Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jun16
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium SP Black Sail
Offer: $109Ask: $110

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium SP Black Sail

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Jun12
ASICS Gel Cumulus 16 Griff Black White
Offer: $225Ask: $125

ASICS Gel Cumulus 16 Griff Black White

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Jun10
adidas Megaride AG Willy Chavarria Black Red
Offer: $85Ask: $145

adidas Megaride AG Willy Chavarria Black Red

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Jun9
Nike Air Max 1 Kansas City Royals City Connect (2026)
Offer: $120Ask: $114

Nike Air Max 1 Kansas City Royals City Connect (2026)

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
Jun9
New Balance 5030 Iridescent Black
Ask: $129

New Balance 5030 Iridescent Black

New & Verified

$129$136 incl.
Jun6
adidas Adistar Control 5 Disney Pixar's Toy Story Buzz Lightyear
Offer: $62Ask: $48

adidas Adistar Control 5 Disney Pixar's Toy Story Buzz Lightyear

New & Verified

$48$55 incl.
Jun6
adidas F50 Megaride Coca-Cola White Ice Green
Ask: $167

adidas F50 Megaride Coca-Cola White Ice Green

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Jun5
Nike Shox R4 Puerto Rico
Offer: $161Ask: $140

Nike Shox R4 Puerto Rico

New & Verified

$140$150 incl.
Jun4
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 White Hi-Res Blue
Offer: $80Ask: $42

adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 White Hi-Res Blue

New & Verified

$42$49 incl.
Jun4
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 White Power Red
Offer: $55Ask: $59

adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 White Power Red

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Jun4
Puma Deviate Pure Nitro White Ultra Red (Women's)
Ask: $189

Puma Deviate Pure Nitro White Ultra Red (Women's)

New & Verified

$189$200 incl.
Jun4
New Balance Abzorb 1890 Stone Island Deep Forest Green
Offer: $200Ask: $239

New Balance Abzorb 1890 Stone Island Deep Forest Green

New & Verified

$239$253 incl.
Jun1
Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Fresh Mint (Women's)
Offer: $96Ask: $60

Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Fresh Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Pure Silver (GS)
Offer: $31Ask: $63

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Pure Silver (GS)

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Novablast 6 Black
Offer: $100Ask: $119

ASICS Novablast 6 Black

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Jun1
Salomon XT-6 Nostalgia
Offer: $150Ask: $155

Salomon XT-6 Nostalgia

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
Jun1
Salomon XT-Pathway 2 Nostalgia
Offer: $120Ask: $156

Salomon XT-Pathway 2 Nostalgia

New & Verified

$156$167 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Cocoa Powder Pure Silver
Ask: $91

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Cocoa Powder Pure Silver

New & Verified

$91$98 incl.
Jun1
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Black Night Grey
Offer: $80Ask: $98

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Black Night Grey

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack
Offer: $80Ask: $99

Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Jun1
Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Black Anthracite
Offer: $56Ask: $110

Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Black Anthracite

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Mar17
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby
Offer: $90Ask: $110

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Jun1
New Balance 5030 Black Silver Metallic
Offer: $21Ask: $114

New Balance 5030 Black Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
May1
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Blue
Offer: $55Ask: $119

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Blue

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Jun1
New Balance 5030 Moonrock Black
Ask: $130

New Balance 5030 Moonrock Black

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)
Ask: $134

Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Jun1
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Solar Yellow Aurora Plum Powder Plum
Offer: $111Ask: $141

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Solar Yellow Aurora Plum Powder Plum

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $149

Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Superblast 3 Black White
Offer: $118Ask: $172

ASICS Superblast 3 Black White

New & Verified

$172$182 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Superblast 3 Illuminate Yellow Energy Aqua
Offer: $155Ask: $184

ASICS Superblast 3 Illuminate Yellow Energy Aqua

New & Verified

$184$195 incl.
Jun1
adidas Hyperboost Edge Cloud White Eqt Blue Zero Metalic (Women's)
Ask: $187

adidas Hyperboost Edge Cloud White Eqt Blue Zero Metalic (Women's)

New & Verified

$187$198 incl.
Mar17
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby (Women's)
Ask: $187

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby (Women's)

New & Verified

$187$200 incl.
Oct11
Nike Air VaporMax Run Utility Black Anthracite
Offer: $160Ask: $204

Nike Air VaporMax Run Utility Black Anthracite

New & Verified

$204$216 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack
Ask: $207

Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack

New & Verified

$207$219 incl.
Jun1
Saucony Triumph 24 Quartz Anchor
Offer: $103Ask: $223

Saucony Triumph 24 Quartz Anchor

New & Verified

$223$236 incl.
Jun1
Saucony Triumph 24 Ivory Eggshell (Women's)
Ask: $236

Saucony Triumph 24 Ivory Eggshell (Women's)

New & Verified

$236$250 incl.
May30
Nike Air Max 1 Cincinnati Reds City Connect (2026)
Offer: $120Ask: $110

Nike Air Max 1 Cincinnati Reds City Connect (2026)

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
May29
adidas Megaride F50 White Ice Gold Metallic
Offer: $34Ask: $122

adidas Megaride F50 White Ice Gold Metallic

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Jun4
On Running Cloud 6 Dover Street Market Midnight (Women's)

On Running Cloud 6 Dover Street Market Midnight (Women's)

New & Verified

--
Jun4
On Running Cloud 6 Dover Street Market Midnight
Offer: $30

On Running Cloud 6 Dover Street Market Midnight

New & Verified

--