Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct15
Nike Zoom Skylon 11 Anthracite Metallic Silver
Offer: $75Ask: $117

Nike Zoom Skylon 11 Anthracite Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Oct10
Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM
Offer: $300Ask: $320

Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM

New & Verified

$320$339 incl.
Oct10
ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Sneakerlah Ice Kacang
Offer: $225Ask: $433

ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Sneakerlah Ice Kacang

New & Verified

$433$458 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White
Offer: $175Ask: $140

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White

New & Verified

$140$150 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink
Offer: $80Ask: $226

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy
Ask: $226

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Oct8
ASICS Gel-Ventx Gore-Tex Carrier Grey Black
Offer: $100Ask: $199

ASICS Gel-Ventx Gore-Tex Carrier Grey Black

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Oct8
Crocs Quick Trail Racer V2 Cordura Black Carbon
Ask: $214

Crocs Quick Trail Racer V2 Cordura Black Carbon

New & Verified

$214$227 incl.
Oct8
Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Black Fiery Red Silver
Offer: $32Ask: $277

Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Black Fiery Red Silver

New & Verified

$277$294 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-6 Protective Shadow Gray Iron Lilac Ash
Offer: $105Ask: $192

Salomon XT-6 Protective Shadow Gray Iron Lilac Ash

New & Verified

$192$204 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver
Offer: $120Ask: $179

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver
Offer: $109Ask: $149

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver

New & Verified

$149$159 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive
Offer: $15Ask: $170

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-6 Protective Castlerock Black Paloma
Offer: $100Ask: $252

Salomon XT-6 Protective Castlerock Black Paloma

New & Verified

$252$272 incl.
Oct2
Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 Space Cowboy
Offer: $310Ask: $460

Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 Space Cowboy

New & Verified

$460$487 incl.
Oct2
Saucony Endorphin Azura Space Cowboy
Offer: $132Ask: $257

Saucony Endorphin Azura Space Cowboy

New & Verified

$257$272 incl.
Oct1
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print
Offer: $155Ask: $159

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print

New & Verified

$159$169 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Bitter Chocolate Iron Vanilla Ice
Offer: $182Ask: $194

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Bitter Chocolate Iron Vanilla Ice

New & Verified

$194$205 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Black Silver
Offer: $108Ask: $161

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Black Silver

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Oct1
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Clear Sky Carbon
Offer: $164Ask: $261

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Clear Sky Carbon

New & Verified

$261$277 incl.
Oct1
New Balance 983 Shadow Blue
Offer: $75Ask: $102

New Balance 983 Shadow Blue

New & Verified

$102$109 incl.
Oct1
Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Midnight Navy Grey Mist
Offer: $80Ask: $140

Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Midnight Navy Grey Mist

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Spellbound Maritime Blue Pearl Blue
Offer: $15Ask: $168

Salomon XT-6 Spellbound Maritime Blue Pearl Blue

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Peat Icicle Lime Cream
Offer: $15Ask: $180

Salomon XT-6 Peat Icicle Lime Cream

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Stormy Weather Mustang
Offer: $15Ask: $180

Salomon XT-6 Stormy Weather Mustang

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Protective Camp Culture Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $184

Salomon XT-6 Protective Camp Culture Pack

New & Verified

$184$195 incl.
Oct1
On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade
Offer: $25Ask: $188

On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade

New & Verified

$188$201 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Cloudburst Dark Gull Gray
Offer: $120Ask: $194

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Cloudburst Dark Gull Gray

New & Verified

$194$206 incl.
Oct1
Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Oxford Tan Walnut Niagara
Ask: $201

Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Oxford Tan Walnut Niagara

New & Verified

$201$213 incl.
Oct1
Li-Ning Gamma 2 Glow
Offer: $216Ask: $288

Li-Ning Gamma 2 Glow

New & Verified

$288$305 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Tradewinds Stormy Weather Bog
Offer: $15Ask: $309

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Tradewinds Stormy Weather Bog

New & Verified

$309$328 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-4 OG Coyote Brown Willow Dragon Fire
Ask: $333

Salomon XT-4 OG Coyote Brown Willow Dragon Fire

New & Verified

$333$353 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Free People Movement Celestial Aura
Offer: $203Ask: $398

Salomon XT-6 Free People Movement Celestial Aura

New & Verified

$398$422 incl.
Sep29
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Digital Mist Meteorite
Offer: $35Ask: $233

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Digital Mist Meteorite

New & Verified

$233$247 incl.
Sep29
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Black Black Cement
Offer: $111Ask: $249

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Black Black Cement

New & Verified

$249$264 incl.
Sep29
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Cherry Leather Black
Offer: $111Ask: $260

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Cherry Leather Black

New & Verified

$260$281 incl.
Sep24
Nike Vomero Premium Chicago Marathon
Offer: $213Ask: $219

Nike Vomero Premium Chicago Marathon

New & Verified

$219$232 incl.
Sep24
Nike Vomero Plus Chicago Marathon
Offer: $150Ask: $181

Nike Vomero Plus Chicago Marathon

New & Verified

$181$195 incl.
Oct1
On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Black Red
Offer: $110

On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Black Red

New & Verified

--
Sep24
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Offspring Bitter Chocolate
Offer: $237

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Offspring Bitter Chocolate

New & Verified

--