Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition
Offer: $187Ask: $227

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition

New & Verified

$227$241 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition
Offer: $134Ask: $168

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition
Offer: $125Ask: $216

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition

New & Verified

$216$229 incl.
Oct13
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime
Offer: $50Ask: $140

Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Oct9
Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards
Offer: $326Ask: $834

Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards

New & Verified

$834$884 incl.
Oct6
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red
Offer: $100Ask: $263

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red

New & Verified

$263$279 incl.
Oct6
adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red
Offer: $136Ask: $325

adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red

New & Verified

$325$345 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $125Ask: $292

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$292$310 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $100

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $107

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)
Ask: $107

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $126

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus
Ask: $143

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus

New & Verified

$143$151 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $142

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Oct1
Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $202

Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$202$214 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $215

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$215$227 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $218

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $221

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$221$234 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $224

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$224$237 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $230

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$230$244 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $234

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$234$248 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $237

Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$237$251 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $240

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$240$254 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $250

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$250$265 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $253

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$253$271 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: $230Ask: $255

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$255$270 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $261

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$261$277 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $292

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$292$310 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $292

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$292$310 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $296

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$296$314 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: $260Ask: $403

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$403$431 incl.
Sep30
2026 Topps Chrome Tennis Hobby Box
Offer: $125Ask: $169

2026 Topps Chrome Tennis Hobby Box

New & Verified

$169$183 incl.
Sep27
New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum
Ask: $218

New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Sep27
New Balance Numeric 770 Black White
Offer: $85Ask: $226

New Balance Numeric 770 Black White

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza
Offer: $182Ask: $199

adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $341

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$341$365 incl.
Sep22
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $252

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$252$267 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $281

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$281$298 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack
Offer: $141Ask: $285

adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$285$305 incl.
Sep23
2025 Topps Royalty UFC Hobby Box
Offer: $922

2025 Topps Royalty UFC Hobby Box

New & Verified

--