Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jan13
Nike SB Zoom Blazer Mid QS Welcome Skateboarding
Offer: $53Ask: $101

Nike SB Zoom Blazer Mid QS Welcome Skateboarding

New & Verified

$101$108 incl.
Jan12
Nike SB Dunk Low Deep Royal Blue
Offer: $117Ask: $84

Nike SB Dunk Low Deep Royal Blue

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Jan9
New Balance 480 Castlerock Rain Cloud
Offer: $60Ask: $53

New Balance 480 Castlerock Rain Cloud

New & Verified

$53$60 incl.
Jan6
A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #4 Green
Offer: $60Ask: $169

A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #4 Green

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Jan6
A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #4 Black
Offer: $35Ask: $254

A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #4 Black

New & Verified

$254$269 incl.
Jan6
A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #4 White
Offer: $93Ask: $361

A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #4 White

New & Verified

$361$382 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 480 Brown Chocolate Brown
Offer: $38Ask: $94

New Balance Numeric 480 Brown Chocolate Brown

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 480 Oxford Blue White
Ask: $51

New Balance Numeric 480 Oxford Blue White

New & Verified

$51$58 incl.
Jan1
Nike Court Borough Low Recraft White Malachite Blue Crystal Mineral Slate (PS)
Ask: $58

Nike Court Borough Low Recraft White Malachite Blue Crystal Mineral Slate (PS)

New & Verified

$58$65 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 306 Jamie Foy Black Sea Salt
Offer: $33Ask: $64

New Balance Numeric 306 Jamie Foy Black Sea Salt

New & Verified

$64$71 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 480 Incense White
Offer: $48Ask: $75

New Balance Numeric 480 Incense White

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 440 Incense Rich Oak
Offer: $26Ask: $77

New Balance Numeric 440 Incense Rich Oak

New & Verified

$77$84 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 440 Sea Salt Black
Offer: $16Ask: $98

New Balance Numeric 440 Sea Salt Black

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 440 High v2 Vintage Indigo Black
Offer: $40Ask: $100

New Balance Numeric 440 High v2 Vintage Indigo Black

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 417 Low Franky Villani White Grey
Ask: $107

New Balance Numeric 417 Low Franky Villani White Grey

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 508 Brandon Westgate Dolce Black
Offer: $26Ask: $110

New Balance Numeric 508 Brandon Westgate Dolce Black

New & Verified

$110$118 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 272 Jamie Foy Sea Salt Deep Ocean
Offer: $16Ask: $114

New Balance Numeric 272 Jamie Foy Sea Salt Deep Ocean

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
Jan1
Nike Charge Suede SE Phantom Sail Leopard (Women's)
Ask: $115

Nike Charge Suede SE Phantom Sail Leopard (Women's)

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 306 Jamie Foy Sea Salt White
Ask: $117

New Balance Numeric 306 Jamie Foy Sea Salt White

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 306 Jamie Foy Sea Salt Black
Ask: $124

New Balance Numeric 306 Jamie Foy Sea Salt Black

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 306 Jamie Foy Sea Salt Timberwolf
Ask: $124

New Balance Numeric 306 Jamie Foy Sea Salt Timberwolf

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 417 Low Franky Villani Sea Salt Dream State
Ask: $124

New Balance Numeric 417 Low Franky Villani Sea Salt Dream State

New & Verified

$124$133 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 417 Low Franky Villani Dream State Black
Ask: $124

New Balance Numeric 417 Low Franky Villani Dream State Black

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 508 Brandon Westgate Sea Salt Phantom
Offer: $26Ask: $129

New Balance Numeric 508 Brandon Westgate Sea Salt Phantom

New & Verified

$129$138 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 808 Tiago Sea Salt Black
Offer: $12Ask: $208

New Balance Numeric 808 Tiago Sea Salt Black

New & Verified

$208$223 incl.
Jan1
Louis Vuitton LV Skate Sneaker Gray Gradient Monogram
Offer: $701Ask: $1,550

Louis Vuitton LV Skate Sneaker Gray Gradient Monogram

New & Verified

$1,550$1,643 incl.
Jan1
Dior B9S Skater Khaki Suede
Offer: $350Ask: $1,578

Dior B9S Skater Khaki Suede

New & Verified

$1,578$1,673 incl.
Jan1
Louis Vuitton LV Skate Sneaker Purple Gradient Damier Denim
Offer: $1,000Ask: $3,090

Louis Vuitton LV Skate Sneaker Purple Gradient Damier Denim

New & Verified

$3,090$3,190 incl.
Dec19
Vans Sk8-Mid Labubu The Monsters
Offer: $50Ask: $101

Vans Sk8-Mid Labubu The Monsters

New & Verified

$101$108 incl.
Dec18
Vans Sk8-Hi Color Theory Pesto
Offer: $16Ask: $75

Vans Sk8-Hi Color Theory Pesto

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Dec18
Vans Old Skool Color Theory Iceberg Green
Offer: $16Ask: $101

Vans Old Skool Color Theory Iceberg Green

New & Verified

$101$108 incl.
Dec15
New Balance 480 Timberwolf
Offer: $44Ask: $63

New Balance 480 Timberwolf

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Dec15
Nike SB Blazer Mid Court Purple
Offer: $70Ask: $72

Nike SB Blazer Mid Court Purple

New & Verified

$72$79 incl.
Dec14
Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Buttercup
Offer: $335Ask: $185

Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Buttercup

New & Verified

$185$200 incl.
Dec14
Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Bubbles
Offer: $341Ask: $279

Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Bubbles

New & Verified

$279$301 incl.
Dec14
Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Blossom
Offer: $330Ask: $240

Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Blossom

New & Verified

$240$259 incl.
Dec14
Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Bubbles (PS)
Offer: $122Ask: $141

Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Bubbles (PS)

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Jan1
Nike Court Borough Mid 2 Chalk Mineral Slate (GS)

Nike Court Borough Mid 2 Chalk Mineral Slate (GS)

New & Verified

--
Dec23
Vans Sk8-Mid 83 DX Neighborhood Black
Offer: $16

Vans Sk8-Mid 83 DX Neighborhood Black

New & Verified

--
Dec23
Vans Sk8-Mid 83 DX Neighborhood Natural
Offer: $16

Vans Sk8-Mid 83 DX Neighborhood Natural

New & Verified

--