Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct13
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime
Offer: $75Ask: $143

Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime

New & Verified

$143$152 incl.
Oct6
adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red
Offer: $135Ask: $325

adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red

New & Verified

$325$345 incl.
Oct6
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red
Offer: $100Ask: $245

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red

New & Verified

$245$260 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: $230Ask: $258

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$258$273 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: $260Ask: $401

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$401$429 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $100

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $127

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$127$135 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $131

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$131$139 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus
Ask: $142

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $163

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$163$172 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $186

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$186$197 incl.
Oct1
Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $196

Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$196$208 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $200

Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $217

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$217$230 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $220

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$220$233 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $221

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$221$233 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $230

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$230$244 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $234

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$234$248 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $234

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$234$248 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $250

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$250$265 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $253

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$253$271 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $284

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$284$301 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $287

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$287$304 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $125Ask: $287

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$287$304 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $302

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$302$320 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $302

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$302$320 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza
Offer: $182Ask: $199

adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $199

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Sep22
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $252

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$252$267 incl.
Sep22
adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $309

adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$309$327 incl.
Sep22
adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $337

adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$337$356 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $342

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$342$363 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack
Offer: $141Ask: $382

adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$382$409 incl.
Sep21
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Offer: $100Ask: $285

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$285$302 incl.
Sep21
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Ask: $140

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Sep21
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy TF Sam Kerr Green Glow
Ask: $148

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy TF Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$148$157 incl.
Sep21
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy AG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Ask: $162

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy AG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$162$175 incl.
Sep8
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Zinedine Zidane 30 Years
Offer: $280Ask: $330

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Zinedine Zidane 30 Years

New & Verified

$330$350 incl.
Sep6
adidas F50 Ghost Sprint Bad Bunny Black Charcoal
Offer: $66Ask: $67

adidas F50 Ghost Sprint Bad Bunny Black Charcoal

New & Verified

$67$74 incl.
Sep19
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Kobe Bryant Mambacurial
Offer: $350

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Kobe Bryant Mambacurial

New & Verified

--