Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Feb7
adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Solar Energy Pack
Offer: $13Ask: $105

adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Solar Energy Pack

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Feb7
adidas Predator Elite Foldover Tongue FG Solar Energy Pack
Offer: $103Ask: $249

adidas Predator Elite Foldover Tongue FG Solar Energy Pack

New & Verified

$249$266 incl.
Feb6
adidas Predator 24+ Elite FT FG Base Black Pack
Offer: $220Ask: $318

adidas Predator 24+ Elite FT FG Base Black Pack

New & Verified

$318$340 incl.
Feb1
adidas Predator 24 Elite Laceless FG Pearlized Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $85

adidas Predator 24 Elite Laceless FG Pearlized Pack

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Jan29
adidas Predator 24+ Elite FT FG Pearlized Pack
Offer: $116Ask: $195

adidas Predator 24+ Elite FT FG Pearlized Pack

New & Verified

$195$207 incl.
Jan21
Nike Phantom GX 2 Elite FG Shadow Pack
Offer: $47Ask: $99

Nike Phantom GX 2 Elite FG Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Jan21
Nike Phantom GX 2 Elite AG Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $37Ask: $163

Nike Phantom GX 2 Elite AG Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$163$172 incl.
Jan15
adidas Copa Pure 2 League FG Solar Energy Pack
Ask: $50

adidas Copa Pure 2 League FG Solar Energy Pack

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Jan15
Nike Premier 3 FG Photon Dust Metallic Silver
Offer: $16Ask: $94

Nike Premier 3 FG Photon Dust Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Jan15
adidas Predator Elite FG Core Black Cloud White Solar Red
Offer: $2Ask: $117

adidas Predator Elite FG Core Black Cloud White Solar Red

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Jan15
adidas X Crazyfast Elite LL FG Solar Energy Pack
Offer: $30Ask: $125

adidas X Crazyfast Elite LL FG Solar Energy Pack

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Jan15
adidas Predator 24 Elite Laceless FG Core Black Carbon
Offer: $36Ask: $129

adidas Predator 24 Elite Laceless FG Core Black Carbon

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Jan8
Nike Premier 3 FG Metallic Gold Grain
Offer: $65Ask: $132

Nike Premier 3 FG Metallic Gold Grain

New & Verified

$132$141 incl.
Jan8
adidas F50+ Elite Laceless FG Cloud White Solar Red
Ask: $167

adidas F50+ Elite Laceless FG Cloud White Solar Red

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Jan8
adidas F50 Elite Laceless SG Cloud White Solar Red Lucid Blue
Offer: $68Ask: $175

adidas F50 Elite Laceless SG Cloud White Solar Red Lucid Blue

New & Verified

$175$185 incl.
Jan8
Nike Phantom Luna 2 Elite LV8 FG Vortex Pack
Offer: $77Ask: $180

Nike Phantom Luna 2 Elite LV8 FG Vortex Pack

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Jan7
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Pro TF Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $79Ask: $196

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Pro TF Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$196$208 incl.
Jan5
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite AG-Pro Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $33Ask: $137

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite AG-Pro Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$137$144 incl.
Jan3
Nike Mercurial Vapor 15 Academy IC Mad Ready Pack
Ask: $161

Nike Mercurial Vapor 15 Academy IC Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$161$170 incl.
Jan3
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite SG-Pro AC Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $78Ask: $171

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite SG-Pro AC Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$171$180 incl.
Jan3
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite AG-Pro Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $74Ask: $185

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite AG-Pro Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$185$195 incl.
Jan3
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite SG Pro Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $65Ask: $250

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite SG Pro Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$250$265 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Tekela v4+ Magique TF Yellow Beige
Ask: $111

New Balance Tekela v4+ Magique TF Yellow Beige

New & Verified

$111$118 incl.
Jan1
Nike Phantom Luna 2 Pro FG Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $17Ask: $130

Nike Phantom Luna 2 Pro FG Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Dec15
adidas Predator Elite FG Solar Red Core Black Team Solar Yellow
Offer: $70Ask: $109

adidas Predator Elite FG Solar Red Core Black Team Solar Yellow

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Dec15
adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Solar Red Core Black Team Solar Yellow
Offer: $15Ask: $227

adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Solar Red Core Black Team Solar Yellow

New & Verified

$227$241 incl.
Dec15
adidas Predator Elite Ft FG Solar Red Core Black Team Solar Yellow
Offer: $100Ask: $322

adidas Predator Elite Ft FG Solar Red Core Black Team Solar Yellow

New & Verified

$322$341 incl.
Dec14
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite AG-Pro Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $81Ask: $149

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite AG-Pro Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$149$157 incl.
Dec8
adidas Predator 30 Elite FT FG 30th Anniversary
Offer: $221Ask: $699

adidas Predator 30 Elite FT FG 30th Anniversary

New & Verified

$699$755 incl.
Dec4
Nike Phantom Luna Elite SE FG Thunder Pack (Women's)
Offer: $100Ask: $300

Nike Phantom Luna Elite SE FG Thunder Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$300$318 incl.
Dec4
Nike Phantom GX Elite SE FG Thunder Pack
Offer: $188Ask: $387

Nike Phantom GX Elite SE FG Thunder Pack

New & Verified

$387$418 incl.
Nov20
Nike Tiempo Legend 9 Academy TF Siren Red Citron Tint Bleached Coral Summit White
Ask: $154

Nike Tiempo Legend 9 Academy TF Siren Red Citron Tint Bleached Coral Summit White

New & Verified

$154$163 incl.
Nov13
Nike MDS Mercurial Vapor 15 Elite FG Dream Speed Light Crimson
Offer: $140Ask: $121

Nike MDS Mercurial Vapor 15 Elite FG Dream Speed Light Crimson

New & Verified

$121$128 incl.
Nov13
Nike Zoom Superfly 9 MDS Elite FG Dream Speed Light Crimson
Offer: $75Ask: $135

Nike Zoom Superfly 9 MDS Elite FG Dream Speed Light Crimson

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Oct31
Nike Zoom Superfly 9 Pro FG Marcus Rashford Better Believe It (GS)
Offer: $19Ask: $220

Nike Zoom Superfly 9 Pro FG Marcus Rashford Better Believe It (GS)

New & Verified

$220$233 incl.
Oct31
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite FG Marcus Rashford Better Believe It
Offer: $200Ask: $339

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite FG Marcus Rashford Better Believe It

New & Verified

$339$363 incl.
Oct24
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Mad Ready Pack
Offer: $66Ask: $89

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Mad Ready Pack

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Feb7
adidas Predator Elite Foldover Tongue FG Solar Energy Pack (GS)

adidas Predator Elite Foldover Tongue FG Solar Energy Pack (GS)

New & Verified

--
Jan15
Nike Mercurial Superfly 9 FG Kylian Mbappe Air Max Plus Voltage Purple (GS)
Offer: $20

Nike Mercurial Superfly 9 FG Kylian Mbappe Air Max Plus Voltage Purple (GS)

New & Verified

--
Jan1
Nike Phantom Elite FG Euphoria Pack Racer Blue
Offer: $57

Nike Phantom Elite FG Euphoria Pack Racer Blue

New & Verified

--