Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Nov14
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Pro FG Generations Pack Metallic Copper
Offer: $53Ask: $170

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Pro FG Generations Pack Metallic Copper

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
Nov14
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Elite FG Generations Pack Metallic Copper
Offer: $195Ask: $200

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Elite FG Generations Pack Metallic Copper

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Nov14
Nike Tiempo Legend 9 Elite Q FG Generations Pack Space Purple
Offer: $128Ask: $250

Nike Tiempo Legend 9 Elite Q FG Generations Pack Space Purple

New & Verified

$250$264 incl.
Nov7
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Elite SG-Pro AC Generation Pack
Offer: $26Ask: $321

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Elite SG-Pro AC Generation Pack

New & Verified

$321$339 incl.
Nov3
Nike Mercurial Superfly 9 Academy CR7 TF Azulejo (GS)
Offer: $16Ask: $184

Nike Mercurial Superfly 9 Academy CR7 TF Azulejo (GS)

New & Verified

$184$198 incl.
Nov1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Academy KM MG Kylian Mbappe Dark Beetroot
Offer: $40Ask: $100

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Academy KM MG Kylian Mbappe Dark Beetroot

New & Verified

$100$108 incl.
Nov1
Nike Zoom Vapor 15 Academy TF Total Orange Mint Foam
Offer: $27Ask: $150

Nike Zoom Vapor 15 Academy TF Total Orange Mint Foam

New & Verified

$150$161 incl.
Nov1
Nike Streetgato University Red Sail
Ask: $199

Nike Streetgato University Red Sail

New & Verified

$199$213 incl.
Nov1
adidas Predator Absolute FG Gold
Offer: $370Ask: $320

adidas Predator Absolute FG Gold

New & Verified

$320$339 incl.
Oct31
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Elite AG Pro CR7 Azulejo
Offer: $100Ask: $218

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Elite AG Pro CR7 Azulejo

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Oct31
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Elite FG Pro CR7 Azulejo
Offer: $100Ask: $331

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Elite FG Pro CR7 Azulejo

New & Verified

$331$350 incl.
Oct31
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite CR7 SG-Pro AC Azulejo
Offer: $100Ask: $339

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite CR7 SG-Pro AC Azulejo

New & Verified

$339$359 incl.
Oct24
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Pro TF Blast Pack Baltic Blue
Offer: $184Ask: $291

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Pro TF Blast Pack Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$291$311 incl.
Oct20
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite CR7 FG Azulejo
Offer: $254Ask: $250

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Elite CR7 FG Azulejo

New & Verified

$250$265 incl.
Oct17
Nike Zoom Superfly 9 Elite SG-Pro AC Peak Image Pack
Offer: $70Ask: $147

Nike Zoom Superfly 9 Elite SG-Pro AC Peak Image Pack

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Oct16
Nike Tiempo Legend 9 Elite MI AG Montebelluna Leather White Game Royal
Offer: $201Ask: $541

Nike Tiempo Legend 9 Elite MI AG Montebelluna Leather White Game Royal

New & Verified

$541$579 incl.
Oct15
adidas Predator Edge+ FG Al Rihla Pack
Offer: $20Ask: $351

adidas Predator Edge+ FG Al Rihla Pack

New & Verified

$351$372 incl.
Oct12
adidas X Speedportal.1 FG Al Rihla Pack Clear Aqua
Offer: $100Ask: $140

adidas X Speedportal.1 FG Al Rihla Pack Clear Aqua

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Oct12
Nike Phantom GT Academy Dynamic Fit MG Black Chile Red
Offer: $16Ask: $215

Nike Phantom GT Academy Dynamic Fit MG Black Chile Red

New & Verified

$215$228 incl.
Oct10
Nike Tiempo Legend 9 Academy TF Black Summit White
Ask: $286

Nike Tiempo Legend 9 Academy TF Black Summit White

New & Verified

$286$306 incl.
Oct4
Nike Tiempo Legend 9 Elite MI FG Montebelluna Leather White Game Royal
Offer: $126Ask: $379

Nike Tiempo Legend 9 Elite MI FG Montebelluna Leather White Game Royal

New & Verified

$379$406 incl.
Sep28
Nike Phantom GT2 Elite FG Bonded Pack
Offer: $43Ask: $170

Nike Phantom GT2 Elite FG Bonded Pack

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
Sep28
Nike Phantom GT2 Elite AG Pro Lucent Pack
Offer: $70Ask: $232

Nike Phantom GT2 Elite AG Pro Lucent Pack

New & Verified

$232$246 incl.
Sep15
adidas X Speedportal+ Al Rihla World Cup
Ask: $189

adidas X Speedportal+ Al Rihla World Cup

New & Verified

$189$200 incl.
Sep14
Nike Phantom GT2 Elite FG Shadow Pack
Offer: $110Ask: $97

Nike Phantom GT2 Elite FG Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Sep13
adidas Copa Ultra Boost DNA Atlanta United FC
Offer: $24Ask: $59

adidas Copa Ultra Boost DNA Atlanta United FC

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Sep11
Nike Legend 9 Elite FG Team Red Mystic Hibiscus
Offer: $23Ask: $300

Nike Legend 9 Elite FG Team Red Mystic Hibiscus

New & Verified

$300$318 incl.
Sep10
adidas X Speedportal Messi.1 FG White Solar Red
Offer: $37Ask: $90

adidas X Speedportal Messi.1 FG White Solar Red

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Sep6
Nike Phantom GT2 Elite DF FG Lucent Pack
Offer: $27Ask: $120

Nike Phantom GT2 Elite DF FG Lucent Pack

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Sep6
Nike Phantom GT2 Elite FG Glacier Ice Yellow Strike
Offer: $25Ask: $141

Nike Phantom GT2 Elite FG Glacier Ice Yellow Strike

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Sep1
Nike Tiempo Legend 9 Elite FG Shadow Pack
Offer: $235Ask: $58

Nike Tiempo Legend 9 Elite FG Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$58$65 incl.
Sep1
adidas X Speedportal.1 SG Clear Aqua Power Blue
Ask: $73

adidas X Speedportal.1 SG Clear Aqua Power Blue

New & Verified

$73$80 incl.
Sep1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Academy IC Yellow Strike Sunset Glow
Offer: $16Ask: $155

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Academy IC Yellow Strike Sunset Glow

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
Sep1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Pro FG Lucent Pack
Offer: $16Ask: $159

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 15 Pro FG Lucent Pack

New & Verified

$159$170 incl.
Aug29
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Pro FG Black Dark Smoke Grey
Offer: $65Ask: $98

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Pro FG Black Dark Smoke Grey

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Nov7
Nike React Tiempo Legend 9 Pro TF Generation Pack
Offer: $132

Nike React Tiempo Legend 9 Pro TF Generation Pack

New & Verified

--
Nov1
Nike Streetgato Grey Fog Dynamic Berry
Offer: $93

Nike Streetgato Grey Fog Dynamic Berry

New & Verified

--
Nov1
Nike Streetgato Brazil

Nike Streetgato Brazil

New & Verified

--
Nov1
Nike Streetgato White Game Royal
Offer: $93

Nike Streetgato White Game Royal

New & Verified

--
Sep1
Nike Zoom Vapor 15 Pro AG-Pro Metallic Copper
Offer: $50

Nike Zoom Vapor 15 Pro AG-Pro Metallic Copper

New & Verified

--