Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases

All Categories

Shoes

Oct6
adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red
Offer: $157Ask: $359

adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red

New & Verified

$359$381 incl.
Oct6
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red
Offer: $100Ask: $245

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red

New & Verified

$245$260 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: $230Ask: $327

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$327$350 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: $350Ask: $409

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$409$437 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $142

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $225

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $258

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$258$273 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $261

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$261$277 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $268

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$268$284 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $277

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$277$293 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $281

Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$281$297 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $80Ask: $295

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$295$313 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $315

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$315$334 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $347

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$347$367 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $366

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$366$388 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $371

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$371$393 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $13Ask: $380

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$380$403 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $397

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$397$421 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $125Ask: $414

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$414$439 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $418

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$418$447 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $199

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Offer: $206Ask: $279

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$279$296 incl.
Sep22
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $316

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$316$335 incl.
Sep22
adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $351

adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$351$372 incl.
Sep22
adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $383

adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$383$405 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack
Offer: $80Ask: $434

adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$434$464 incl.
Sep21
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Offer: $49Ask: $105

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Sep21
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy AG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Ask: $151

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy AG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$151$163 incl.
Sep21
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Offer: $141Ask: $303

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$303$321 incl.
Sep8
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Zinedine Zidane 30 Years
Offer: $277Ask: $300

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Zinedine Zidane 30 Years

New & Verified

$300$318 incl.
Aug13
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $27Ask: $108

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$108$117 incl.
Aug13
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $26Ask: $163

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Aug13
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $104Ask: $239

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$239$253 incl.
Aug13
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $80Ask: $271

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$271$287 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $80Ask: $215

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$215$228 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $116Ask: $218

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $199Ask: $200

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $225Ask: $226

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Jul8
adidas F50 Hyperfast EVO FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $177

adidas F50 Hyperfast EVO FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$177$188 incl.
Sep19
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Kobe Bryant Mambacurial
Offer: $363

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Kobe Bryant Mambacurial

New & Verified

--