Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases

All Categories

Sneakers

Oct13
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime
Offer: $127Ask: $169

Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $100

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)
Ask: $124

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $129

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus
Ask: $143

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus

New & Verified

$143$151 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $163

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Oct1
Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $211

Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$211$224 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza
Offer: $200Ask: $199

adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Sep21
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy TF Sam Kerr Green Glow
Ask: $174

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy TF Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$174$184 incl.
Sep6
adidas F50 Ghost Sprint Bad Bunny Black Charcoal
Offer: $66Ask: $68

adidas F50 Ghost Sprint Bad Bunny Black Charcoal

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Aug31
adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Solar Green Black
Ask: $249

adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Solar Green Black

New & Verified

$249$264 incl.
Aug22
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Premier 1994 Black White
Offer: $150Ask: $125

Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Premier 1994 Black White

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Aug15
adidas Predator Sala Metalwood Studio Black
Offer: $60Ask: $76

adidas Predator Sala Metalwood Studio Black

New & Verified

$76$83 incl.
Aug4
adidas F50 Motion Arte Antwerp White
Ask: $205

adidas F50 Motion Arte Antwerp White

New & Verified

$205$216 incl.
Aug4
adidas F50 Motion Arte Antwerp Black
Ask: $233

adidas F50 Motion Arte Antwerp Black

New & Verified

$233$247 incl.
Jul23
adidas BW Mundial The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate World Cup Black White
Ask: $218

adidas BW Mundial The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate World Cup Black White

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Jul23
adidas BW Mundial The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate World Cup Cream White
Ask: $237

adidas BW Mundial The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate World Cup Cream White

New & Verified

$237$251 incl.
Jul23
adidas BW Mundial The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate World Cup Blue Navy
Ask: $237

adidas BW Mundial The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate World Cup Blue Navy

New & Verified

$237$251 incl.
Jul18
adidas F50 Ghost Sprint Bad Bunny Dark Marine
Offer: $74Ask: $48

adidas F50 Ghost Sprint Bad Bunny Dark Marine

New & Verified

$48$55 incl.
Jul18
adidas F50 Ghost Sprint Bad Bunny Solar Slime
Offer: $54Ask: $109

adidas F50 Ghost Sprint Bad Bunny Solar Slime

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Jul17
Nike Cryoshot Jordan Mercurial Vapor 1 University Red
Offer: $104Ask: $90

Nike Cryoshot Jordan Mercurial Vapor 1 University Red

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Jul15
adidas F50 Tunit Mega JAH JAH Studio
Ask: $200

adidas F50 Tunit Mega JAH JAH Studio

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Jul14
Nike Total 90 Ducks of a Feather Oregon Ducks Beautiful Game
Offer: $100Ask: $131

Nike Total 90 Ducks of a Feather Oregon Ducks Beautiful Game

New & Verified

$131$140 incl.
Jul14
adidas Predator 94 ST Menace Cielo
Offer: $40Ask: $60

adidas Predator 94 ST Menace Cielo

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Jul8
adidas F50 Hyperfast Pro TF Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Ask: $146

adidas F50 Hyperfast Pro TF Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$146$155 incl.
Jul7
adidas Samba Jane Aurora Coffee (Women's)
Offer: $55Ask: $59

adidas Samba Jane Aurora Coffee (Women's)

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Jul4
adidas Samba OG Night Indigo Warm Vanilla
Offer: $82Ask: $63

adidas Samba OG Night Indigo Warm Vanilla

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Jul1
adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Silver Metallic
Offer: $122Ask: $130

adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Jun26
adidas F50 Sala The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate World Cup Off-White
Offer: $10Ask: $236

adidas F50 Sala The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate World Cup Off-White

New & Verified

$236$250 incl.
Jun26
adidas F50 Sala The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate World Cup Green
Offer: $10Ask: $236

adidas F50 Sala The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate World Cup Green

New & Verified

$236$250 incl.
Jun24
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Legend Ronaldinho Touch of Gold
Offer: $210Ask: $102

Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Legend Ronaldinho Touch of Gold

New & Verified

$102$109 incl.
Jun24
New Balance TF100 New Spruce Black
Ask: $150

New Balance TF100 New Spruce Black

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Jun20
adidas Predator Sala Better Generation Andu.C Grassroots
Offer: $43Ask: $110

adidas Predator Sala Better Generation Andu.C Grassroots

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Jun18
Nike Gato N7
Offer: $153Ask: $50

Nike Gato N7

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Jun16
Nike Cryoshot Air Speed M Palace
Offer: $125Ask: $83

Nike Cryoshot Air Speed M Palace

New & Verified

$83$90 incl.
Jun16
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor R9 Patta
Offer: $181Ask: $106

Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor R9 Patta

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Jun16
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo 94 NOCTA
Offer: $185Ask: $121

Nike Cryoshot Tiempo 94 NOCTA

New & Verified

$121$129 incl.
Jun16
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo R10 Jacquemus
Offer: $150Ask: $141

Nike Cryoshot Tiempo R10 Jacquemus

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Aug31
adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Red Pink

adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Red Pink

New & Verified

--
Jul20
Nike Atelier Total 90 Cryoshot Sail

Nike Atelier Total 90 Cryoshot Sail

New & Verified

--