Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Dec25
Hoka One One Transport Hike Gore-Tex Fragrant Lilac Lilac Cream (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $234

Hoka One One Transport Hike Gore-Tex Fragrant Lilac Lilac Cream (Women's)

New & Verified

$234$248 incl.
Dec25
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot Dried Oregano (Women's)
Offer: $40Ask: $255

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot Dried Oregano (Women's)

New & Verified

$255$270 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Transport Hike Gore-Tex Cement Stucco (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $256

Hoka One One Transport Hike Gore-Tex Cement Stucco (Women's)

New & Verified

$256$271 incl.
Dec23
UGG Lowmel Meadow Sand Castle (Women's)
Offer: $170Ask: $202

UGG Lowmel Meadow Sand Castle (Women's)

New & Verified

$202$213 incl.
Dec23
UGG Lowmel Meadow Horizon Pink (Women's)
Offer: $90Ask: $150

UGG Lowmel Meadow Horizon Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Dec23
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Embossed Boot Dense Smoke
Offer: $17Ask: $160

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Embossed Boot Dense Smoke

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Dec23
UGG Classic Mini Meadow Boot Chestnut (Women's)
Offer: $23Ask: $201

UGG Classic Mini Meadow Boot Chestnut (Women's)

New & Verified

$201$213 incl.
Dec18
Crocs EXP Hydra Boot Galactic Grey
Ask: $144

Crocs EXP Hydra Boot Galactic Grey

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Dec18
Timberland 8" Premium Waterproof Boot Founder's Collection Beige Full-Grain
Offer: $41Ask: $173

Timberland 8" Premium Waterproof Boot Founder's Collection Beige Full-Grain

New & Verified

$173$182 incl.
Dec18
Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Founder's Collection Beige Full-Grain
Offer: $62Ask: $205

Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Founder's Collection Beige Full-Grain

New & Verified

$205$217 incl.
Dec15
Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Avirex Wheat
Offer: $280Ask: $222

Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Avirex Wheat

New & Verified

$222$235 incl.
Dec13
Timberland 6" Premium Brogue Boot Medium Brown Wingtip
Offer: $232Ask: $120

Timberland 6" Premium Brogue Boot Medium Brown Wingtip

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Dec12
Bravest Studios Wing Boots Wheat
Offer: $148Ask: $135

Bravest Studios Wing Boots Wheat

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Dec12
adidas Forum Boot Mid Willy Chavarria Black Carbon
Offer: $109Ask: $188

adidas Forum Boot Mid Willy Chavarria Black Carbon

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Dec11
Nike Air Max Goadome Sail Cacao Wow Cow Print Pony Hair
Offer: $175Ask: $137

Nike Air Max Goadome Sail Cacao Wow Cow Print Pony Hair

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Dec11
Nike Air Max Goadome Black Pony Hair
Offer: $188Ask: $186

Nike Air Max Goadome Black Pony Hair

New & Verified

$186$197 incl.
Dec9
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot Felicity Leopard Jasmine (Women's)
Offer: $40Ask: $149

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot Felicity Leopard Jasmine (Women's)

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Dec9
The North Face Nuptse Traction Chukka SKIMS Bone
Offer: $47Ask: $175

The North Face Nuptse Traction Chukka SKIMS Bone

New & Verified

$175$189 incl.
Dec9
The North Face Nuptse Traction Chukka SKIMS Phoenix
Offer: $54Ask: $219

The North Face Nuptse Traction Chukka SKIMS Phoenix

New & Verified

$219$237 incl.
Dec9
The North Face Nuptse Traction Chukka SKIMS Gunmetal
Offer: $60Ask: $224

The North Face Nuptse Traction Chukka SKIMS Gunmetal

New & Verified

$224$242 incl.
Dec9
The North Face Nuptse Traction Chukka SKIMS Onyx
Offer: $191Ask: $264

The North Face Nuptse Traction Chukka SKIMS Onyx

New & Verified

$264$285 incl.
Dec5
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot Palace x Looney Tunes Chestnut
Offer: $121Ask: $133

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot Palace x Looney Tunes Chestnut

New & Verified

$133$144 incl.
Dec5
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot Palace x Looney Tunes Yellow
Offer: $100Ask: $199

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot Palace x Looney Tunes Yellow

New & Verified

$199$215 incl.
Dec5
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot Palace x Looney Tunes Black
Offer: $103Ask: $225

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot Palace x Looney Tunes Black

New & Verified

$225$243 incl.
Dec4
Dr. Martens 1460 Boot Babylon Black Camo
Offer: $52Ask: $248

Dr. Martens 1460 Boot Babylon Black Camo

New & Verified

$248$263 incl.
Dec4
Dr. Martens 1460 Boot Babylon Camo
Offer: $36Ask: $282

Dr. Martens 1460 Boot Babylon Camo

New & Verified

$282$299 incl.
Dec4
Timberland 6" Premium Boot Woven Black
Offer: $302Ask: $486

Timberland 6" Premium Boot Woven Black

New & Verified

$486$520 incl.
Dec1
UGG Lowmel Rocky Oak (Women's)
Offer: $62Ask: $80

UGG Lowmel Rocky Oak (Women's)

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Dec1
Puma Speedcat Boots Light Sand Ivory (Women's)
Ask: $200

Puma Speedcat Boots Light Sand Ivory (Women's)

New & Verified

$200$211 incl.
Dec1
Puma Speedcat Boots Dark Olive Ivory (Women's)
Offer: $30Ask: $245

Puma Speedcat Boots Dark Olive Ivory (Women's)

New & Verified

$245$259 incl.
Nov28
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot Caribou Sapphire Ice (Kids)
Ask: $199

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot Caribou Sapphire Ice (Kids)

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Nov28
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot Caribou Sapphire Ice
Offer: $80Ask: $315

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot Caribou Sapphire Ice

New & Verified

$315$334 incl.
Nov28
Clarks Originals Wallabee Boot atmos x Manhattan Records Blue
Ask: $447

Clarks Originals Wallabee Boot atmos x Manhattan Records Blue

New & Verified

$447$482 incl.
Nov25
UGG Classic Mini Bow Boot Sand (Women's)
Offer: $75Ask: $110

UGG Classic Mini Bow Boot Sand (Women's)

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Nov20
Crocs EXP Hydra Boot Realtree Walnut
Ask: $208

Crocs EXP Hydra Boot Realtree Walnut

New & Verified

$208$222 incl.
Nov18
adidas Ace Mid Moon Boot Black
Offer: $23Ask: $183

adidas Ace Mid Moon Boot Black

New & Verified

$183$194 incl.
Nov18
adidas Ace Mid Moon Boot Silver
Offer: $150Ask: $151

adidas Ace Mid Moon Boot Silver

New & Verified

$151$159 incl.
Dec1
Timberland Field Boot Awake NY Pink Nubuck (Friends & Family)
Offer: $43

Timberland Field Boot Awake NY Pink Nubuck (Friends & Family)

New & Verified

--
Nov28
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot Caribou Sapphire Ice (Women's)
Offer: $40

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot Caribou Sapphire Ice (Women's)

New & Verified

--
Nov21
Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Sonic The Hedgehog Shadow
Offer: $37

Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Sonic The Hedgehog Shadow

New & Verified

--