Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct15
adidas Adizero Impact 2.0 Cars Lightning McQueen (GS)
Ask: $76

adidas Adizero Impact 2.0 Cars Lightning McQueen (GS)

$76$83 incl.
Oct14
Nike Vapor Shark 3 Ja'Marr Chase PE (GS)
Ask: $79

Nike Vapor Shark 3 Ja'Marr Chase PE (GS)

$79$86 incl.
Oct10
adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Futbol Y Familia Pack (Kids)
Ask: $96

adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Futbol Y Familia Pack (Kids)

$96$103 incl.
Oct10
adidas F50 League Laceless FG Messi Futbol Y Familia Pack (Kids)
Ask: $112

adidas F50 League Laceless FG Messi Futbol Y Familia Pack (Kids)

$112$121 incl.
Jun4
Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Academy FG LEGO Rush Red (GS)
Ask: $144

Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Academy FG LEGO Rush Red (GS)

$144$152 incl.
Jun4
Nike Mercurial Vapor Pro LEGO Concord (GS)
Ask: $181

Nike Mercurial Vapor Pro LEGO Concord (GS)

$181$192 incl.
Jun3
adidas F50 Hyperfast League Mid FG Road to Glory Pack (Kids)
Ask: $103

adidas F50 Hyperfast League Mid FG Road to Glory Pack (Kids)

$103$110 incl.
Jun1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Breakout Pack (GS)
Ask: $120

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Breakout Pack (GS)

$120$127 incl.
May5
Nike Jr. Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite Patta Chrome White Black
Ask: $330

Nike Jr. Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite Patta Chrome White Black

$330$356 incl.
May1
Nike Diamond Clutch Mike Trout
Ask: $77

Nike Diamond Clutch Mike Trout

$77$84 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy MG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)
Ask: $90

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy MG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)

$90$97 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Club MG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)
Ask: $108

Nike Phantom 6 Low Club MG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)

$108$115 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)
Ask: $113

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)

$113$119 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro MG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)
Ask: $147

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro MG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)

$147$156 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)
Ask: $177

adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)

$177$191 incl.
Mar30
Nike Tiempo Maestro Academy FG/MG United 003 Pack (GS)
Ask: $75

Nike Tiempo Maestro Academy FG/MG United 003 Pack (GS)

$75$82 incl.
Mar30
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy FG/MG United 003 Pack (GS)
Ask: $89

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy FG/MG United 003 Pack (GS)

$89$95 incl.
Mar30
Nike Phantom 6 High Academy FG/MG United 003 Pack (GS)
Ask: $90

Nike Phantom 6 High Academy FG/MG United 003 Pack (GS)

$90$97 incl.
Mar30
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Academy FG/MG United 003 Pack (GS)
Ask: $92

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Academy FG/MG United 003 Pack (GS)

$92$99 incl.
Mar30
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Pro FG United 003 Pack (GS)
Ask: $134

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Pro FG United 003 Pack (GS)

$134$142 incl.
Mar30
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG United 003 Pack (GS)
Ask: $139

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG United 003 Pack (GS)

$139$147 incl.
Mar23
adidas Copa Pure 4 League FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $96

adidas Copa Pure 4 League FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

$96$103 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 League FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $99

adidas F50 League FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

$99$106 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $110

adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

$110$117 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 League Laceless FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $120

adidas F50 League Laceless FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

$120$130 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator Club Fold-Over Tongue FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $120

adidas Predator Club Fold-Over Tongue FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

$120$127 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 Sparkfusion League Mid Cut FG/AG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $125

adidas F50 Sparkfusion League Mid Cut FG/AG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

$125$135 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator League Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $151

adidas Predator League Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

$151$160 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator Elite FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $152

adidas Predator Elite FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

$152$161 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator League FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $162

adidas Predator League FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

$162$172 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $168

adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

$168$178 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 Elite Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $183

adidas F50 Elite Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

$183$193 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $192

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

$192$204 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 League Mid Cut FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $198

adidas F50 League Mid Cut FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

$198$210 incl.
Mar4
adidas F50 League Laceless FG/MG Lamine Yamal Football's Heartbreaker Pack (Kids)
Ask: $123

adidas F50 League Laceless FG/MG Lamine Yamal Football's Heartbreaker Pack (Kids)

$123$133 incl.
Mar4
adidas F50 Elite Laceless FG Lamine Yamal Football's Heartbreaker Pack (Kids)
Ask: $264

adidas F50 Elite Laceless FG Lamine Yamal Football's Heartbreaker Pack (Kids)

$264$279 incl.
Apr22
adidas Predator Club Fold Over Tongue FG/Multi Ground Kaka Core Black Gold Metallic (GS)

adidas Predator Club Fold Over Tongue FG/Multi Ground Kaka Core Black Gold Metallic (GS)

--
Apr14
adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)

adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)

--
Apr14
adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)

adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)

--
Mar2
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy AG Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse (GS)

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy AG Kylian Mbappé Plum Eclipse (GS)

--