Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Pro FG Max Voltage Pack
Offer: $17Ask: $141

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Pro FG Max Voltage Pack

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Oct9
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Pro AG-Pro Max Voltage Pack
Offer: $29Ask: $152

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Pro AG-Pro Max Voltage Pack

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Oct6
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Volt Black
Offer: $60Ask: $97

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Volt Black

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Oct6
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite AG-Pro Volt Black
Offer: $85Ask: $95

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite AG-Pro Volt Black

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Oct6
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Hyper Crimson Limelight
Offer: $95Ask: $102

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Hyper Crimson Limelight

New & Verified

$102$109 incl.
Oct6
Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite FG Limelight Hyper Crimson
Offer: $59Ask: $103

Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite FG Limelight Hyper Crimson

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Oct6
Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Pro FG Limelight Hyper Crimson (GS)
Offer: $19Ask: $107

Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Pro FG Limelight Hyper Crimson (GS)

New & Verified

$107$113 incl.
Oct6
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy SG-Pro AC Limelight Hyper Crimson
Ask: $111

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy SG-Pro AC Limelight Hyper Crimson

New & Verified

$111$118 incl.
Oct6
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro MG Limelight Hyper Crimson (GS)
Ask: $126

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro MG Limelight Hyper Crimson (GS)

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Oct6
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Elite FG Limelight Hyper Crimson
Offer: $32Ask: $134

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Elite FG Limelight Hyper Crimson

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Oct6
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Elite AG-Pro Limelight Hyper Crimson
Offer: $100Ask: $144

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Elite AG-Pro Limelight Hyper Crimson

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Oct6
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite SG-Pro Limelight Hyper Crimson
Ask: $147

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite SG-Pro Limelight Hyper Crimson

New & Verified

$147$155 incl.
Oct6
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite SG-Pro AC Ready Pack
Ask: $147

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite SG-Pro AC Ready Pack

New & Verified

$147$155 incl.
Oct6
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite AG-Pro Limelight Hyper Crimson
Offer: $92Ask: $159

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite AG-Pro Limelight Hyper Crimson

New & Verified

$159$169 incl.
Oct6
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Hyper Crimson Limelight
Offer: $28Ask: $183

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Hyper Crimson Limelight

New & Verified

$183$194 incl.
Oct6
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG-Pro Hyper Crimson Limelight
Offer: $112Ask: $208

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG-Pro Hyper Crimson Limelight

New & Verified

$208$220 incl.
Oct2
Nike Air Max Plus Golf NRG Eastside Golf
Offer: $162Ask: $185

Nike Air Max Plus Golf NRG Eastside Golf

New & Verified

$185$196 incl.
Oct2
Puma Ultra 6 Match FG/AG Hot Pursuit Pack
Ask: $84

Puma Ultra 6 Match FG/AG Hot Pursuit Pack

New & Verified

$84$90 incl.
Oct2
Puma Future 8 Match FG/AG Hot Pursuit Pack
Ask: $88

Puma Future 8 Match FG/AG Hot Pursuit Pack

New & Verified

$88$95 incl.
Oct2
Puma Future 8 Pro FG/AG Hot Pursuit Pack
Ask: $108

Puma Future 8 Pro FG/AG Hot Pursuit Pack

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Oct2
Puma Ultra 6 Ultimate FG Hot Pursuit Pack
Offer: $70Ask: $110

Puma Ultra 6 Ultimate FG Hot Pursuit Pack

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Oct2
Puma Ultra 6 Pro FG/AG Hot Pursuit Pack
Ask: $117

Puma Ultra 6 Pro FG/AG Hot Pursuit Pack

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Oct2
Puma Future 8 Match FG/AG Hot Pursuit Pack (Women's)
Ask: $121

Puma Future 8 Match FG/AG Hot Pursuit Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$121$127 incl.
Oct2
Puma King Ultimate FG/AG Hot Pursuit Pack (Women's)
Ask: $142

Puma King Ultimate FG/AG Hot Pursuit Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$142$150 incl.
Oct2
Puma King Ultimate FG/AG Hot Pursuit Pack
Offer: $45Ask: $148

Puma King Ultimate FG/AG Hot Pursuit Pack

New & Verified

$148$156 incl.
Oct2
Puma Future 8 Ultimate FG Hot Pursuit Pack
Offer: $10Ask: $148

Puma Future 8 Ultimate FG Hot Pursuit Pack

New & Verified

$148$157 incl.
Oct2
Puma Future 8 Ultimate FG Hot Pursuit Pack (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $157

Puma Future 8 Ultimate FG Hot Pursuit Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Oct2
Puma Ultra 6 Carbon FG Hot Pursuit Pack
Offer: $80Ask: $243

Puma Ultra 6 Carbon FG Hot Pursuit Pack

New & Verified

$243$258 incl.
Oct2
Nike Victory Tour 4 Eastside Golf
Offer: $100Ask: $250

Nike Victory Tour 4 Eastside Golf

New & Verified

$250$270 incl.
Oct2
Nike Victory Tour 4 Eastside Golf (Wide)
Offer: $55Ask: $306

Nike Victory Tour 4 Eastside Golf (Wide)

New & Verified

$306$324 incl.
Oct1
Nike Air Max 1 '86 OG Golf Big Bubble Obsidian
Offer: $161Ask: $60

Nike Air Max 1 '86 OG Golf Big Bubble Obsidian

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Oct1
Jordan 1 Mid Cleat Panda (GS)
Offer: $32Ask: $55

Jordan 1 Mid Cleat Panda (GS)

New & Verified

$55$62 incl.
Oct1
Jordan 1 Retro MCS Low Patent Royal Toe
Offer: $100Ask: $61

Jordan 1 Retro MCS Low Patent Royal Toe

New & Verified

$61$68 incl.
Oct1
Jordan 1 Low Cleat Patent Panda (GS)
Offer: $29Ask: $63

Jordan 1 Low Cleat Patent Panda (GS)

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Oct1
Jordan 1 Retro MCS Low Patent Bred Toe
Offer: $35Ask: $70

Jordan 1 Retro MCS Low Patent Bred Toe

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Oct1
Jordan Stadium 90 Low MCS Grape
Offer: $16Ask: $75

Jordan Stadium 90 Low MCS Grape

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Oct1
Jordan 1 Retro MCS Low SE Shattered Backboard
Offer: $37Ask: $87

Jordan 1 Retro MCS Low SE Shattered Backboard

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
Oct1
adidas Adizero Electric Halloween
Ask: $87

adidas Adizero Electric Halloween

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
Oct1
adidas Adizero Impact 2.0 Baseball Shades Team Navy Blue Royal Blue
Offer: $281Ask: $97

adidas Adizero Impact 2.0 Baseball Shades Team Navy Blue Royal Blue

New & Verified

$97$105 incl.
Oct1
adidas Adizero Impact TPU 2.0 Baseball Shades Lucid Red Blue Lemon
Offer: $100Ask: $98

adidas Adizero Impact TPU 2.0 Baseball Shades Lucid Red Blue Lemon

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.