Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct1
Nike Premier 3 Volt Ice Vibrant Yellow
Offer: $16Ask: $100

Nike Premier 3 Volt Ice Vibrant Yellow

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Oct1
Jordan 1 Retro High MCS Shattered Backboard
Offer: $31Ask: $105

Jordan 1 Retro High MCS Shattered Backboard

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Oct1
Nike Free Golf Next Nature Anthracite Grey Blue Hero
Offer: $16Ask: $107

Nike Free Golf Next Nature Anthracite Grey Blue Hero

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Oct1
Nike Air Zoom Infinity Tour 2 Black Blue Hero
Offer: $100Ask: $107

Nike Air Zoom Infinity Tour 2 Black Blue Hero

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Oct1
adidas Adizero Impact 2.0 Baseball Shades Team Power Red Bright Red
Offer: $140Ask: $110

adidas Adizero Impact 2.0 Baseball Shades Team Power Red Bright Red

New & Verified

$110$119 incl.
Oct1
Nike Infinity Golf Next Nature Black Blue Hero White
Offer: $16Ask: $111

Nike Infinity Golf Next Nature Black Blue Hero White

New & Verified

$111$118 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy AG Black
Offer: $16Ask: $113

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy AG Black

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Oct1
Nike Air Max Plus Golf Black Metallic Silver
Offer: $105Ask: $116

Nike Air Max Plus Golf Black Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$116$123 incl.
Oct1
Nike Air Max Plus Golf Voltage Purple
Offer: $101Ask: $119

Nike Air Max Plus Golf Voltage Purple

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Oct1
adidas Adizero Impact 2.0 Baseball Shades Royal Blue Team Light Blue
Offer: $100Ask: $119

adidas Adizero Impact 2.0 Baseball Shades Royal Blue Team Light Blue

New & Verified

$119$129 incl.
Oct1
Nike Air Pegasus '89 Golf World Indigo Sanded Purple
Offer: $16Ask: $119

Nike Air Pegasus '89 Golf World Indigo Sanded Purple

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Oct1
adidas Gazelle Spikeless Golf Better Scarlet White
Offer: $17Ask: $130

adidas Gazelle Spikeless Golf Better Scarlet White

New & Verified

$130$137 incl.
Oct1
adidas ZX 8000 Gore-Tex Spikeless Golf Trace Brown
Offer: $54Ask: $135

adidas ZX 8000 Gore-Tex Spikeless Golf Trace Brown

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Oct1
Nike Air Zoom Infinity Tour 2 Gore-Tex Dark Smoke Grey Black
Offer: $48Ask: $136

Nike Air Zoom Infinity Tour 2 Gore-Tex Dark Smoke Grey Black

New & Verified

$136$144 incl.
Oct1
Jordan Stadium 90 Low MCS Black Cement
Offer: $16Ask: $155

Jordan Stadium 90 Low MCS Black Cement

New & Verified

$155$166 incl.
Oct1
Jordan Air Rev White Black
Offer: $87Ask: $159

Jordan Air Rev White Black

New & Verified

$159$169 incl.
Oct1
adidas Gazelle Lux Spikeless Golf Snakeskin Preloved Brown Better Scarlet
Offer: $16Ask: $175

adidas Gazelle Lux Spikeless Golf Snakeskin Preloved Brown Better Scarlet

New & Verified

$175$186 incl.
Oct1
Nike Vapor Edge 360 Untouchable Mid Bright Crimson
Offer: $120Ask: $198

Nike Vapor Edge 360 Untouchable Mid Bright Crimson

New & Verified

$198$212 incl.
Oct1
Jordan NU Retro 1 Golf Black Palomino White
Offer: $50Ask: $217

Jordan NU Retro 1 Golf Black Palomino White

New & Verified

$217$229 incl.
Sep29
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG EA Sports FC Phantom Mode
Offer: $100Ask: $149

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG EA Sports FC Phantom Mode

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Sep29
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro MG EA Sports FC Phantom Mode (GS)
Ask: $75

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro MG EA Sports FC Phantom Mode (GS)

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Sep29
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG EA Sports FC Phantom Mode
Offer: $105Ask: $219

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG EA Sports FC Phantom Mode

New & Verified

$219$232 incl.
Sep23
adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack (Kids)
Ask: $52

adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$52$59 incl.
Sep23
adidas F50 League FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack
Ask: $59

adidas F50 League FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Sep23
adidas Predator League FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack (Kids)
Ask: $78

adidas Predator League FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$78$85 incl.
Sep23
adidas Predator League FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack
Ask: $84

adidas Predator League FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Sep23
adidas Predator Pro FG Coral Blaze Pack
Ask: $88

adidas Predator Pro FG Coral Blaze Pack

New & Verified

$88$95 incl.
Sep23
adidas F50 Club FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack (Kids)
Ask: $93

adidas F50 Club FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$93$100 incl.
Sep23
adidas Predator Club FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack (Kids)
Ask: $96

adidas Predator Club FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$96$103 incl.
Sep23
adidas Copa Pure 3 League FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack
Ask: $98

adidas Copa Pure 3 League FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Sep23
adidas Copa Pure 3 Elite FG Coral Blaze Pack
Offer: $75Ask: $100

adidas Copa Pure 3 Elite FG Coral Blaze Pack

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Sep23
adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack
Ask: $103

adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Sep23
adidas F50 League FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack (Kids)
Ask: $103

adidas F50 League FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Sep23
adidas Predator Elite FG Coral Blaze Pack (Kids)
Ask: $106

adidas Predator Elite FG Coral Blaze Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Sep23
adidas Predator Pro Fold-Over Tongue FG Coral Blaze Pack
Offer: $50Ask: $108

adidas Predator Pro Fold-Over Tongue FG Coral Blaze Pack

New & Verified

$108$116 incl.
Sep23
adidas F50 Sparkfusion League Mid-Cut FG/AG Coral Blaze Pack (Women's)
Ask: $110

adidas F50 Sparkfusion League Mid-Cut FG/AG Coral Blaze Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Sep23
adidas F50 League Laceless FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack (Kids)
Ask: $117

adidas F50 League Laceless FG/MG Coral Blaze Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Sep23
adidas F50 Pro FG Coral Blaze Pack
Offer: $50Ask: $126

adidas F50 Pro FG Coral Blaze Pack

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Sep26
Jordan 1 Low Golf Ryder Cup Team USA PE
Offer: $500

Jordan 1 Low Golf Ryder Cup Team USA PE

New & Verified

--
Sep26
Jordan 1 Low Golf Ryder Cup Team Europe PE
Offer: $500

Jordan 1 Low Golf Ryder Cup Team Europe PE

New & Verified

--