Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Sep22
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $317

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$317$336 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack
Offer: $80Ask: $315

adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$315$337 incl.
Sep22
adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $355

adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$355$376 incl.
Sep22
adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $383

adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$383$405 incl.
Sep21
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Offer: $48Ask: $105

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Sep21
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy AG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Ask: $122

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy AG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$122$131 incl.
Sep21
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Offer: $141Ask: $304

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$304$322 incl.
Sep10
Jordan 3 Mid Retro TD Metallic Silver
Offer: $65Ask: $196

Jordan 3 Mid Retro TD Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$196$212 incl.
Sep9
adidas Adizero Electric II Cars Lightning McQueen
Offer: $290Ask: $235

adidas Adizero Electric II Cars Lightning McQueen

New & Verified

$235$254 incl.
Sep9
adidas Adizero Impact II Mid Cars Mater
Offer: $140Ask: $148

adidas Adizero Impact II Mid Cars Mater

New & Verified

$148$160 incl.
Sep8
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Zinedine Zidane 30 Years
Offer: $90Ask: $300

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Zinedine Zidane 30 Years

New & Verified

$300$318 incl.
Sep3
Under Armour UA Yard Icon TPU Juan Soto La Fiera PE
Ask: $161

Under Armour UA Yard Icon TPU Juan Soto La Fiera PE

New & Verified

$161$172 incl.
Aug16
Nike Zoom Air Vapor Pro 1 CeeDee Lamb
Ask: $175

Nike Zoom Air Vapor Pro 1 CeeDee Lamb

New & Verified

$175$186 incl.
Aug15
adidas Adizero Electric II Hellstar White Black
Offer: $150Ask: $175

adidas Adizero Electric II Hellstar White Black

New & Verified

$175$186 incl.
Aug15
adidas Adizero Electric II Hellstar Black Red
Offer: $250Ask: $240

adidas Adizero Electric II Hellstar Black Red

New & Verified

$240$259 incl.
Aug13
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $80Ask: $265

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$265$281 incl.
Aug13
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $27Ask: $80

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Aug13
Nike Alpha Menace 5 Elite Mid Saquon Barkley
Ask: $135

Nike Alpha Menace 5 Elite Mid Saquon Barkley

New & Verified

$135$146 incl.
Aug13
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $26Ask: $163

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Aug13
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $104Ask: $240

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$240$254 incl.
Nov27
Nike Vaporposite Pro Pearl
Offer: $222Ask: $165

Nike Vaporposite Pro Pearl

New & Verified

$165$177 incl.
Jul30
Nike Vaporposite Pro University Red
Offer: $203Ask: $154

Nike Vaporposite Pro University Red

New & Verified

$154$163 incl.
Jul30
Nike Vaporposite Pro Game Royal
Offer: $200Ask: $193

Nike Vaporposite Pro Game Royal

New & Verified

$193$205 incl.
Jul25
adidas Adizero Horizon White Black
Ask: $287

adidas Adizero Horizon White Black

New & Verified

$287$304 incl.
Jul14
Jordan 3 Mid Retro MCS True Blue
Offer: $125Ask: $145

Jordan 3 Mid Retro MCS True Blue

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Jul14
Nike Diamond Turf 2 TD 49ers
Ask: $225

Nike Diamond Turf 2 TD 49ers

New & Verified

$225$241 incl.
Jun5
adidas F50 Elite Messi FG Ivory Blue Burst (El Ultimo Tango - Last Tango)
Offer: $251Ask: $230

adidas F50 Elite Messi FG Ivory Blue Burst (El Ultimo Tango - Last Tango)

New & Verified

$230$244 incl.
Jul10
Nike Griffey 1 Metal Hall of Fame
Offer: $29Ask: $322

Nike Griffey 1 Metal Hall of Fame

New & Verified

$322$348 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $116Ask: $218

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $80Ask: $215

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$215$228 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $225Ask: $226

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Jul9
Nike Diamond Showcase MCS All Star Game (2026)
Ask: $148

Nike Diamond Showcase MCS All Star Game (2026)

New & Verified

$148$157 incl.
Jul9
Nike Diamond Standout MCS All Star Game 2026
Ask: $176

Nike Diamond Standout MCS All Star Game 2026

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $200Ask: $200

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Jul8
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Ask: $160

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Jul8
adidas F50 Hyperfast EVO FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $177

adidas F50 Hyperfast EVO FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$177$188 incl.
Jul8
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $218

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Jul8
adidas F50 Hyperfast League Laceless FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Offer: $74Ask: $106

adidas F50 Hyperfast League Laceless FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Jul8
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Offer: $70Ask: $215

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$215$230 incl.
Sep19
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Kobe Bryant Mambacurial
Offer: $363

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Kobe Bryant Mambacurial

New & Verified

--