Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Aug25
Nike Premier 3 FG Light Graphite Varsity Red
Offer: $50Ask: $65

Nike Premier 3 FG Light Graphite Varsity Red

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
Aug25
Nike Phantom 6 High Club MG Scary Good Pack (GS)
Ask: $120

Nike Phantom 6 High Club MG Scary Good Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$120$128 incl.
Aug22
Nike Premier 3 FG Royal Tint Bright Crimson
Offer: $16Ask: $75

Nike Premier 3 FG Royal Tint Bright Crimson

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Aug22
Puma Future 8 Match FG/AG Playmakers Pack (Kids)
Ask: $89

Puma Future 8 Match FG/AG Playmakers Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Aug22
Puma Future 8 Match FG/AG Playmakers Pack
Ask: $101

Puma Future 8 Match FG/AG Playmakers Pack

New & Verified

$101$108 incl.
Aug22
Puma Future 8 Ultimate FG/AG Playmakers Pack
Offer: $50Ask: $128

Puma Future 8 Ultimate FG/AG Playmakers Pack

New & Verified

$128$136 incl.
Aug21
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Precision Under Pressure
Offer: $95Ask: $89

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Precision Under Pressure

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Aug21
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Precision Under Pressure
Offer: $16Ask: $60

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Precision Under Pressure

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Aug21
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy MG Erling Haaland Precision Under Pressure (GS)
Ask: $63

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy MG Erling Haaland Precision Under Pressure (GS)

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Aug21
Nike Premier 3 FG White Team Orange Black
Offer: $16Ask: $70

Nike Premier 3 FG White Team Orange Black

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Aug21
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Erling Haaland Precision Under Pressure
Offer: $17Ask: $90

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Erling Haaland Precision Under Pressure

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Aug21
Nike Phantom 6 Low Club FG Erling Haaland Precision Under Pressure (GS)
Ask: $101

Nike Phantom 6 Low Club FG Erling Haaland Precision Under Pressure (GS)

New & Verified

$101$107 incl.
Aug21
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy LV8 MG Fear Nothing Pack (GS)
Offer: $17Ask: $107

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy LV8 MG Fear Nothing Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Aug21
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro MG Erling Haaland Precision Under Pressure (GS)
Ask: $127

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro MG Erling Haaland Precision Under Pressure (GS)

New & Verified

$127$134 incl.
Aug21
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Precision Under Pressure
Offer: $125Ask: $178

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Precision Under Pressure

New & Verified

$178$189 incl.
Aug21
adidas Predator Elite 2G/3G AG Cloud White Core Black Lucid Lemon
Ask: $180

adidas Predator Elite 2G/3G AG Cloud White Core Black Lucid Lemon

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Aug21
Nike Air Zoom Infinity Tour 2 Brooks Koepka (Wide)
Offer: $30Ask: $245

Nike Air Zoom Infinity Tour 2 Brooks Koepka (Wide)

New & Verified

$245$259 incl.
Aug20
Nike Alpha Huarache Elite 4 Low White Black Metallic Gold
Offer: $32Ask: $72

Nike Alpha Huarache Elite 4 Low White Black Metallic Gold

New & Verified

$72$79 incl.
Aug20
Nike Alpha Huarache Elite 4 Mid Black Blue Tint Pure Platinum White
Ask: $99

Nike Alpha Huarache Elite 4 Mid Black Blue Tint Pure Platinum White

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Aug19
adidas Predator Elite FT FG David Beckham Beam Pink
Offer: $206Ask: $257

adidas Predator Elite FT FG David Beckham Beam Pink

New & Verified

$257$272 incl.
Aug19
adidas Predator Pro FG David Beckham Beam Pink
Offer: $160Ask: $101

adidas Predator Pro FG David Beckham Beam Pink

New & Verified

$101$108 incl.
Aug19
adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue FG/MG David Beckham Beam Pink
Offer: $71Ask: $110

adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue FG/MG David Beckham Beam Pink

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Aug19
New Balance Furon Elite FG V8 Infinite Dark Pack
Offer: $43Ask: $79

New Balance Furon Elite FG V8 Infinite Dark Pack

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Aug19
adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue FG/MG David Beckham Beam Pink (Kids)
Ask: $106

adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue FG/MG David Beckham Beam Pink (Kids)

New & Verified

$106$112 incl.
Aug19
New Balance Tekela Elite Low Laced FG V5 Infinite Dark Pack
Offer: $31Ask: $140

New Balance Tekela Elite Low Laced FG V5 Infinite Dark Pack

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Aug19
New Balance 442 Elite FG V2 Infinite Dark Pack
Offer: $17Ask: $235

New Balance 442 Elite FG V2 Infinite Dark Pack

New & Verified

$235$251 incl.
Aug15
Jordan 14 Retro Golf White Hyper Royal
Offer: $156Ask: $109

Jordan 14 Retro Golf White Hyper Royal

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Aug14
adidas Predator Elite FG BSR
Offer: $190Ask: $161

adidas Predator Elite FG BSR

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Aug12
adidas Gazelle Lux Spikeless Golf Night Indigo Preloved Teal
Offer: $16Ask: $144

adidas Gazelle Lux Spikeless Golf Night Indigo Preloved Teal

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Aug8
Timberland 6" Premium Boot Subway x Happy Gilmore Golf Spikes
Offer: $71Ask: $1,790

Timberland 6" Premium Boot Subway x Happy Gilmore Golf Spikes

New & Verified

$1,790$1,890 incl.
Aug8
Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Shadow Pack
Offer: $30Ask: $109

Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Aug5
Nike Zoom Air Vapor Pro 1 Kyler Murray White Green Strike
Offer: $67Ask: $135

Nike Zoom Air Vapor Pro 1 Kyler Murray White Green Strike

New & Verified

$135$144 incl.
Aug4
Nike Alpha Huarache NXT MCS White Black Metallic Gold
Ask: $63

Nike Alpha Huarache NXT MCS White Black Metallic Gold

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Aug4
Nike Alpha Huarache Elite 4 Low MCS White Black Metallic Gold
Offer: $70Ask: $70

Nike Alpha Huarache Elite 4 Low MCS White Black Metallic Gold

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Aug4
Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy MG Shadow Pack
Offer: $16Ask: $76

Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy MG Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$76$83 incl.
Aug1
Jordan Alpha Menace Pro 3 Low UCLA PE
Offer: $34Ask: $59

Jordan Alpha Menace Pro 3 Low UCLA PE

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Aug1
Jordan Alpha Menace Pro 3 UCLA PE
Ask: $59

Jordan Alpha Menace Pro 3 UCLA PE

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Aug1
Nike Alpha Menace Dunk Black Off Noir
Offer: $42Ask: $60

Nike Alpha Menace Dunk Black Off Noir

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Aug21
Nike Air Zoom Infinity Tour 2 Brooks Koepka
Offer: $125

Nike Air Zoom Infinity Tour 2 Brooks Koepka

New & Verified

--
Aug1
Jordan 1 Low Alpha Menace 4 Howard PE

Jordan 1 Low Alpha Menace 4 Howard PE

New & Verified

--