Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Sep16
Crocs Crocband Clog Cars Lightning McQueen Dinoco (Kids)
Ask: $68

Crocs Crocband Clog Cars Lightning McQueen Dinoco (Kids)

$68$75 incl.
Aug28
Crocs Classic Clog Pokémon Poké Ball (Kids)
Ask: $64

Crocs Classic Clog Pokémon Poké Ball (Kids)

$64$71 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Chicago Bears (Kids)
Ask: $90

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Chicago Bears (Kids)

$90$97 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Kansas City Chiefs (Kids)
Ask: $91

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Kansas City Chiefs (Kids)

$91$98 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Green Bay Packers (Kids)
Ask: $104

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Green Bay Packers (Kids)

$104$111 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Denver Broncos (Kids)
Ask: $106

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Denver Broncos (Kids)

$106$113 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Detroit Lions (Kids)
Ask: $106

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Detroit Lions (Kids)

$106$113 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Buffalo Bills (Kids)
Ask: $107

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Buffalo Bills (Kids)

$107$114 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Las Vegas Raiders (Kids)
Ask: $111

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Las Vegas Raiders (Kids)

$111$118 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL New York Jets (Kids)
Ask: $111

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL New York Jets (Kids)

$111$118 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Miami Dolphins (Kids)
Ask: $112

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Miami Dolphins (Kids)

$112$119 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Pittsburgh Steelers (Kids)
Ask: $118

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Pittsburgh Steelers (Kids)

$118$125 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Houston Texans (Kids)
Ask: $122

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Houston Texans (Kids)

$122$129 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Dallas Cowboys (Kids)
Ask: $124

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Dallas Cowboys (Kids)

$124$131 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Indianapolis Colts (Kids)
Ask: $124

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Indianapolis Colts (Kids)

$124$131 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Philadelphia Eagles (Kids)
Ask: $126

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Philadelphia Eagles (Kids)

$126$134 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL San Francisco 49ers (Kids)
Ask: $128

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL San Francisco 49ers (Kids)

$128$138 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Cincinnati Bengals (Kids)
Ask: $128

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Cincinnati Bengals (Kids)

$128$136 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Minnesota Vikings (Kids)
Ask: $128

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Minnesota Vikings (Kids)

$128$136 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Washington Commanders (Kids)
Ask: $128

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Washington Commanders (Kids)

$128$136 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Tampa Bay Buccaneers (Kids)
Ask: $129

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Tampa Bay Buccaneers (Kids)

$129$137 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Tennessee Titans (Kids)
Ask: $129

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Tennessee Titans (Kids)

$129$137 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Los Angeles Rams (Kids)
Ask: $129

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Los Angeles Rams (Kids)

$129$137 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Arizona Cardinals (Kids)
Ask: $130

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Arizona Cardinals (Kids)

$130$138 incl.
Aug4
Crocs Classic Clog LEGO Ninjago Kids
Ask: $98

Crocs Classic Clog LEGO Ninjago Kids

$98$106 incl.
Jul17
Crocs Classic Clog Marvel Studios Spider-Man (Kids)
Ask: $102

Crocs Classic Clog Marvel Studios Spider-Man (Kids)

$102$110 incl.
Jul17
Crocs Classic Clog Marvel Spider-Man Spiderverse Miles (Kids)
Ask: $117

Crocs Classic Clog Marvel Spider-Man Spiderverse Miles (Kids)

$117$124 incl.
Jul15
Crocs Classic Clog Super Mario Bros. Super Mario (Kids)
Ask: $52

Crocs Classic Clog Super Mario Bros. Super Mario (Kids)

$52$59 incl.
Jun26
Crocs Classic Clog Disney Lilo & Stitch (Kids)
Ask: $99

Crocs Classic Clog Disney Lilo & Stitch (Kids)

$99$107 incl.
Feb21
Crocs Classic Clog Toy Story Buzz Lightyear (Kids)
Ask: $39

Crocs Classic Clog Toy Story Buzz Lightyear (Kids)

$39$46 incl.
Feb21
Crocs Classic Clog Toy Story Woody (Kids)
Ask: $57

Crocs Classic Clog Toy Story Woody (Kids)

$57$64 incl.
Jun16
Crocs Classic Clog Disney Pixar's Toy Story Alien (Kids)
Ask: $130

Crocs Classic Clog Disney Pixar's Toy Story Alien (Kids)

$130$138 incl.
Jun4
Crocs Classic Clog Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Shredder (Kids)
Ask: $130

Crocs Classic Clog Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Shredder (Kids)

$130$138 incl.
Jun4
Crocs Classic Clog Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Kids)
Ask: $130

Crocs Classic Clog Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Kids)

$130$138 incl.
May19
Crocs Classic Clog Sonic The Hedgehog Black (Kids)
Ask: $211

Crocs Classic Clog Sonic The Hedgehog Black (Kids)

$211$228 incl.
May4
Crocs Classic Clog Star Wars Grogu (2026) (Kids)
Ask: $101

Crocs Classic Clog Star Wars Grogu (2026) (Kids)

$101$108 incl.
May4
Crocs Classic Clog Star Wars Hyperspace (Kids)
Ask: $167

Crocs Classic Clog Star Wars Hyperspace (Kids)

$167$176 incl.
Apr29
Crocs Classic Clog Hello Kitty and Friends Pastel (Kids)
Ask: $72

Crocs Classic Clog Hello Kitty and Friends Pastel (Kids)

$72$79 incl.
Mar19
Crocs Creativity Clog LEGO Taffy Pink (Kids)
Ask: $57

Crocs Creativity Clog LEGO Taffy Pink (Kids)

$57$64 incl.
Oct14
Crocs Classic Clog Disney Frozen Olaf (Kids)

Crocs Classic Clog Disney Frozen Olaf (Kids)

--