Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct11
Crocs Echo II Clog Sneaker Politics Watch Your Step
Offer: $140Ask: $160

Crocs Echo II Clog Sneaker Politics Watch Your Step

New & Verified

$160$173 incl.
Oct8
Crocs Echo II Clog Bape Black
Offer: $153Ask: $157

Crocs Echo II Clog Bape Black

New & Verified

$157$170 incl.
Oct8
Crocs Echo II Clog Bape Pure White
Offer: $140Ask: $152

Crocs Echo II Clog Bape Pure White

New & Verified

$152$164 incl.
Sep24
Crocs Classic Clog Halloween Michael Myers
Offer: $70Ask: $78

Crocs Classic Clog Halloween Michael Myers

New & Verified

$78$85 incl.
Sep24
Crocs Classic Clog Saw Jigsaw
Offer: $86Ask: $77

Crocs Classic Clog Saw Jigsaw

New & Verified

$77$84 incl.
Sep22
Crocs Crafted Clog Pendleton
Offer: $196Ask: $162

Crocs Crafted Clog Pendleton

New & Verified

$162$173 incl.
Sep22
Crocs Classic Lined Clog Pendleton
Offer: $121Ask: $115

Crocs Classic Lined Clog Pendleton

New & Verified

$115$123 incl.
Sep22
Crocs Classic Clog Disney D23 Mickey Mouse
Ask: $166

Crocs Classic Clog Disney D23 Mickey Mouse

New & Verified

$166$176 incl.
Sep18
Crocs Classic EXP Clog Patta Camo Black
Offer: $52Ask: $79

Crocs Classic EXP Clog Patta Camo Black

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Sep18
Crocs Classic EXP Clog Patta Black
Offer: $17Ask: $85

Crocs Classic EXP Clog Patta Black

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Sep16
Crocs Crocband Clog Cars Lightning McQueen Dinoco
Offer: $92Ask: $77

Crocs Crocband Clog Cars Lightning McQueen Dinoco

New & Verified

$77$84 incl.
Sep11
Merrell Moab 2 Slide YMC Black
Ask: $215

Merrell Moab 2 Slide YMC Black

New & Verified

$215$228 incl.
Sep11
Merrell Moab 2 Slide YMC Brown
Ask: $235

Merrell Moab 2 Slide YMC Brown

New & Verified

$235$249 incl.
Sep10
Crocs Echo Clog Yu-Gi-Oh! Blue-Eyes White Dragon
Offer: $100Ask: $88

Crocs Echo Clog Yu-Gi-Oh! Blue-Eyes White Dragon

New & Verified

$88$95 incl.
Sep10
Crocs Classic Clog Yu-Gi-Oh! Yugi Yami
Offer: $65Ask: $46

Crocs Classic Clog Yu-Gi-Oh! Yugi Yami

New & Verified

$46$53 incl.
Sep10
Crocs Classic Clog Yu-Gi-Oh! Seto Kaiba
Offer: $75Ask: $75

Crocs Classic Clog Yu-Gi-Oh! Seto Kaiba

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Sep10
Crocs Echo Clog Yu-Gi-Oh! Dark Magician
Offer: $100Ask: $80

Crocs Echo Clog Yu-Gi-Oh! Dark Magician

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Sep10
UGG Otzo Clog Willy Chavarria Black
Offer: $200Ask: $274

UGG Otzo Clog Willy Chavarria Black

New & Verified

$274$293 incl.
Sep4
Nike ReactX Rejuven8 The Whitaker Group Blue Drift
Offer: $10Ask: $105

Nike ReactX Rejuven8 The Whitaker Group Blue Drift

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Sep4
Nike ReactX Rejuven8 The Whitaker Group Black Signa
Offer: $35Ask: $120

Nike ReactX Rejuven8 The Whitaker Group Black Signa

New & Verified

$120$130 incl.
Sep4
Nike ReactX Rejuven8 The Whitaker Group Violet Rush
Ask: $142

Nike ReactX Rejuven8 The Whitaker Group Violet Rush

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Sep3
Crocs Tembo II RO Clogs Elephant Carbon
Offer: $75Ask: $74

Crocs Tembo II RO Clogs Elephant Carbon

New & Verified

$74$81 incl.
Sep3
Crocs Tembo II RO Clogs Orange Zing Black
Ask: $110

Crocs Tembo II RO Clogs Orange Zing Black

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Sep3
Crocs Ripple Clog Oyster Currant
Ask: $184

Crocs Ripple Clog Oyster Currant

New & Verified

$184$194 incl.
Aug28
Crocs Classic Clog Pokémon Poké Ball
Ask: $73

Crocs Classic Clog Pokémon Poké Ball

New & Verified

$73$80 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Chicago Bears
Ask: $69

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Chicago Bears

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Las Vegas Raiders
Ask: $104

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Las Vegas Raiders

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Buffalo Bills
Ask: $113

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Buffalo Bills

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Pittsburgh Steelers
Ask: $114

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Pittsburgh Steelers

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL San Francisco 49ers
Offer: $50Ask: $115

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL San Francisco 49ers

New & Verified

$115$124 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Detroit Lions
Offer: $50Ask: $116

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Detroit Lions

New & Verified

$116$123 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Dallas Cowboys
Ask: $120

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Dallas Cowboys

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Philadelphia Eagles
Ask: $121

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Philadelphia Eagles

New & Verified

$121$131 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Green Bay Packers
Ask: $122

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Green Bay Packers

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Denver Broncos
Ask: $123

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Denver Broncos

New & Verified

$123$133 incl.
Aug27
Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Kansas City Chiefs
Ask: $137

Crocs Graphic Classic Clog NFL Kansas City Chiefs

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Aug25
adidas Purechill Runner Solar Purple Black Mystery Ink
Offer: $40Ask: $31

adidas Purechill Runner Solar Purple Black Mystery Ink

New & Verified

$31$38 incl.
Aug25
Crocs Crocband Clog LSU Tigers
Ask: $118

Crocs Crocband Clog LSU Tigers

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Oct1
Crocs Echo II Clog size? Exclusive Green

Crocs Echo II Clog size? Exclusive Green

New & Verified

--
Oct1
adidas AE 3 Mule Bliss Blue
Offer: $77

adidas AE 3 Mule Bliss Blue

New & Verified

--