Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct8
Dr. Martens Buzz Mary Jane Wednesday (Women's)
Offer: $42Ask: $318

Dr. Martens Buzz Mary Jane Wednesday (Women's)

New & Verified

$318$337 incl.
Sep30
Crocs EXP Gallery Shoe Bark
Ask: $51

Crocs EXP Gallery Shoe Bark

New & Verified

$51$58 incl.
Sep30
Crocs EXP Gallery Shoe Black Sand
Offer: $56Ask: $105

Crocs EXP Gallery Shoe Black Sand

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Sep26
Clarks Originals Sunderland Kith Ronnie Fieg 8th Street New York Yankees Light Sand
Offer: $50Ask: $240

Clarks Originals Sunderland Kith Ronnie Fieg 8th Street New York Yankees Light Sand

New & Verified

$240$254 incl.
Sep26
Clarks Originals Sunderland Kith Ronnie Fieg 8th Street New York Yankees Navy
Offer: $180Ask: $250

Clarks Originals Sunderland Kith Ronnie Fieg 8th Street New York Yankees Navy

New & Verified

$250$270 incl.
Aug29
Clarks Originals Wallabee Nicholas Daley Navy
Offer: $56Ask: $308

Clarks Originals Wallabee Nicholas Daley Navy

New & Verified

$308$329 incl.
Jul30
Camper Junction Loafer Black Blue
Ask: $325

Camper Junction Loafer Black Blue

New & Verified

$325$351 incl.
Jul28
Camper Pix Black
Ask: $251

Camper Pix Black

New & Verified

$251$266 incl.
Jul28
Camper Twins Leather Oxford Black
Ask: $320

Camper Twins Leather Oxford Black

New & Verified

$320$339 incl.
Jun25
Dr. Martens Lowell Orleans Leather Moc Toe Shoe Midnight Blue
Offer: $52Ask: $222

Dr. Martens Lowell Orleans Leather Moc Toe Shoe Midnight Blue

New & Verified

$222$238 incl.
May26
Saint Laurent Wesh Lace Up Black
Offer: $150Ask: $1,450

Saint Laurent Wesh Lace Up Black

New & Verified

$1,450$1,537 incl.
Apr11
Dr. Martens 1461 Palace Woodland Camo
Offer: $199Ask: $300

Dr. Martens 1461 Palace Woodland Camo

New & Verified

$300$324 incl.
Apr11
Dr. Martens 1461 Palace Black
Offer: $183Ask: $300

Dr. Martens 1461 Palace Black

New & Verified

$300$318 incl.
Apr11
Dr. Martens 1461 Palace Cherry Red
Offer: $157Ask: $346

Dr. Martens 1461 Palace Cherry Red

New & Verified

$346$366 incl.
Feb19
Camper Dean Oxford Black
Ask: $242

Camper Dean Oxford Black

New & Verified

$242$256 incl.
Feb7
Clarks Originals Sunderland Ronnie Fieg 8th Street Khaki
Offer: $14Ask: $173

Clarks Originals Sunderland Ronnie Fieg 8th Street Khaki

New & Verified

$173$183 incl.
Feb7
Clarks Originals Sunderland Ronnie Fieg 8th Street Dark Teal
Offer: $14Ask: $260

Clarks Originals Sunderland Ronnie Fieg 8th Street Dark Teal

New & Verified

$260$276 incl.
Jan24
Dr. Martens Elphie Virginia Leather Mary Jane Shoes Black (Women's)
Offer: $52Ask: $113

Dr. Martens Elphie Virginia Leather Mary Jane Shoes Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$113$122 incl.
Jan24
Dr. Martens 1461 thisisneverthat Black Wyoming
Offer: $113Ask: $294

Dr. Martens 1461 thisisneverthat Black Wyoming

New & Verified

$294$314 incl.
Jan23
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono Smooth Leather Oxford Black
Offer: $60Ask: $151

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono Smooth Leather Oxford Black

New & Verified

$151$160 incl.
Jan1
Maison Margiela Love To Death Cut Lace Up Black (Women's)
Offer: $150Ask: $2,378

Maison Margiela Love To Death Cut Lace Up Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$2,378$2,478 incl.
Jan1
Maison Margiela Love To Death Cut Lace Up Black
Offer: $150Ask: $2,428

Maison Margiela Love To Death Cut Lace Up Black

New & Verified

$2,428$2,528 incl.
Dec23
Ecco Helsinki 2 Bike Toe Derby Black
Ask: $150

Ecco Helsinki 2 Bike Toe Derby Black

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Dec20
adidas Dress Superstar CLOT By Edison Chen Black
Offer: $300Ask: $712

adidas Dress Superstar CLOT By Edison Chen Black

New & Verified

$712$761 incl.
Dec18
Ecco Metropole London Wingtip Formal Shoe Black
Ask: $604

Ecco Metropole London Wingtip Formal Shoe Black

New & Verified

$604$640 incl.
Dec6
Dr. Martens Lowell Awake NY Vibrant Green
Offer: $105Ask: $270

Dr. Martens Lowell Awake NY Vibrant Green

New & Verified

$270$286 incl.
Dec6
Dr. Martens Lowell Awake NY Navy Peony
Offer: $44Ask: $455

Dr. Martens Lowell Awake NY Navy Peony

New & Verified

$455$486 incl.
Nov22
Dr. Martens Penton Creeper NEIGHBORHOOD Black Suede
Offer: $150Ask: $269

Dr. Martens Penton Creeper NEIGHBORHOOD Black Suede

New & Verified

$269$291 incl.
Nov22
Dr. Martens Smiths NEIGHBORHOOD Black
Offer: $151Ask: $548

Dr. Martens Smiths NEIGHBORHOOD Black

New & Verified

$548$592 incl.
Nov18
Clarks Originals Desert Trek Stranger Things Hellfire Club (GS)
Ask: $214

Clarks Originals Desert Trek Stranger Things Hellfire Club (GS)

New & Verified

$214$227 incl.
Nov12
Camper Dean Leather Oxford Black (Women's)
Ask: $256

Camper Dean Leather Oxford Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$256$271 incl.
Nov9
Dr. Martens 8053 Nappa Leather Oxford Black
Offer: $52Ask: $147

Dr. Martens 8053 Nappa Leather Oxford Black

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Oct8
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex Platform Wednesday
Offer: $132

Dr. Martens 1461 Bex Platform Wednesday

New & Verified

--
Apr9
Camper Junction Loafer Black Red (Women's)

Camper Junction Loafer Black Red (Women's)

New & Verified

--
Feb19
Camper Twin Dean Lace Up Black Green Mint
Offer: $25

Camper Twin Dean Lace Up Black Green Mint

New & Verified

--
Dec18
Ecco Nouvelle Lace-Up Black (Women's)

Ecco Nouvelle Lace-Up Black (Women's)

New & Verified

--
Nov12
Camper rtf Norman Formal Lace-Up Light Brown

Camper rtf Norman Formal Lace-Up Light Brown

New & Verified

--
Nov12
Camper rtf Norman Formal Moc-Toe Light Brown (Women's)

Camper rtf Norman Formal Moc-Toe Light Brown (Women's)

New & Verified

--
Nov1
Balenciaga Derby Logo Lace-Up Shoe Black
Offer: $181

Balenciaga Derby Logo Lace-Up Shoe Black

New & Verified

--
Nov1
Onitsuka Tiger Tiger Weift Black
Offer: $66

Onitsuka Tiger Tiger Weift Black

New & Verified

--