Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct23
Nike Ja 4 Halloween (GS)
Ask: $91

Nike Ja 4 Halloween (GS)

New & Verified

$91$98 incl.
Oct23
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace (GS)
Ask: $135

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace (GS)

New & Verified

$135$142 incl.
Oct23
adidas AE 3 Omen (GS)
Ask: $148

adidas AE 3 Omen (GS)

New & Verified

$148$155 incl.
Oct23
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace (PS)
Ask: $160

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace (PS)

New & Verified

$160$168 incl.
Oct23
Nike Sabrina 4 Vampire (GS)
Offer: $80Ask: $179

Nike Sabrina 4 Vampire (GS)

New & Verified

$179$188 incl.
Oct20
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's (GS)
Ask: $211

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's (GS)

New & Verified

$211$224 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (PS)
Ask: $141

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (PS)

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)
Ask: $164

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Oct15
adidas Adizero DGT TF Cars Lightning McQueen (GS)
Ask: $102

adidas Adizero DGT TF Cars Lightning McQueen (GS)

New & Verified

$102$109 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)
Ask: $153

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)

New & Verified

$153$162 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)
Offer: $100Ask: $135

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)

New & Verified

$135$144 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)
Offer: $115Ask: $294

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)

New & Verified

$294$318 incl.
Oct10
adidas F50 League Laceless IC Messi Futbol Y Familia Pack (Kids)
Ask: $112

adidas F50 League Laceless IC Messi Futbol Y Familia Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (PS)
Ask: $80

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (PS)

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (GS)
Ask: $104

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (GS)

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Oct8
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (GS)
Ask: $113

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (GS)

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Oct6
Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (GS)
Ask: $112

Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (GS)

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Oct5
Nike Kobe 10 Low 5AM Flight (2026) (GS)
Offer: $99Ask: $113

Nike Kobe 10 Low 5AM Flight (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Oct1
Nike Caitlin 1 Caitlin Blue (GS)
Offer: $80Ask: $86

Nike Caitlin 1 Caitlin Blue (GS)

New & Verified

$86$93 incl.
Oct1
Nike Caitlin 1 Caitlin Blue (PS)
Offer: $120Ask: $100

Nike Caitlin 1 Caitlin Blue (PS)

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)
Ask: $114

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
Oct1
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Orbit (GS)
Ask: $149

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Orbit (GS)

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Oct1
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Galaxy (GS)
Ask: $163

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Galaxy (GS)

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Sep25
Nike Ja 4 Jaws (GS)
Offer: $125Ask: $141

Nike Ja 4 Jaws (GS)

New & Verified

$141$151 incl.
Sep25
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Shooting Star (GS)
Ask: $111

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Shooting Star (GS)

New & Verified

$111$118 incl.
Sep19
Nike Kobe 8 Mambacurial (GS)
Offer: $103Ask: $104

Nike Kobe 8 Mambacurial (GS)

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Sep19
Nike Kobe 8 Mambacurial (PS)
Offer: $100Ask: $84

Nike Kobe 8 Mambacurial (PS)

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Sep19
Nike Kobe 3 Low Mismatched Multi (GS)
Ask: $140

Nike Kobe 3 Low Mismatched Multi (GS)

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Sep18
adidas AE 3 Cold Blooded (GS)
Ask: $142

adidas AE 3 Cold Blooded (GS)

New & Verified

$142$152 incl.
Sep18
adidas AE 3 Cold Blooded (PS)
Ask: $148

adidas AE 3 Cold Blooded (PS)

New & Verified

$148$160 incl.
Sep4
Nike Ja 4 Dark Mode (GS)
Offer: $71Ask: $171

Nike Ja 4 Dark Mode (GS)

New & Verified

$171$185 incl.
Sep3
Converse SHAI 001 Lace Up Cheetah (GS)
Offer: $16Ask: $74

Converse SHAI 001 Lace Up Cheetah (GS)

New & Verified

$74$81 incl.
Sep1
Nike Sabrina 4 King of the Court (GS)
Ask: $100

Nike Sabrina 4 King of the Court (GS)

New & Verified

$100$108 incl.
Aug31
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Nike Nationals (GS)
Ask: $125

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Nike Nationals (GS)

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Aug28
Nike Sabrina 4 Fuel (PS)
Ask: $94

Nike Sabrina 4 Fuel (PS)

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Aug28
Nike Sabrina 4 Fuel (GS)
Offer: $16Ask: $119

Nike Sabrina 4 Fuel (GS)

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Aug23
Nike Kobe 10 Low Halo (GS)
Ask: $169

Nike Kobe 10 Low Halo (GS)

New & Verified

$169$181 incl.
Aug20
Nike GT Cut 4 Cade Cunningham College Navy PE (GS)
Ask: $114

Nike GT Cut 4 Cade Cunningham College Navy PE (GS)

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
Aug18
Nike Kobe 3 Low Atomic Pink (GS)
Offer: $60Ask: $106

Nike Kobe 3 Low Atomic Pink (GS)

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Aug15
Nike Kobe 5 Dodgers (GS)
Offer: $114Ask: $125

Nike Kobe 5 Dodgers (GS)

New & Verified

$125$134 incl.