Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
May8
Nike Giannis Immortality 5 Barely Volt Black
Offer: $50Ask: $81

Nike Giannis Immortality 5 Barely Volt Black

New & Verified

$81$88 incl.
May8
Nike Giannis Immortality 5 White Black Volt
Offer: $31Ask: $82

Nike Giannis Immortality 5 White Black Volt

New & Verified

$82$89 incl.
May8
Nike LeBron 23 Old Glory
Offer: $104Ask: $97

Nike LeBron 23 Old Glory

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
May8
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two WNBA 30th Anniversary (GS)
Ask: $103

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two WNBA 30th Anniversary (GS)

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
May8
Nike Air Zoom GT Cut 4 WNBA 30th Anniversary
Offer: $51Ask: $116

Nike Air Zoom GT Cut 4 WNBA 30th Anniversary

New & Verified

$116$123 incl.
May8
Nike Sabrina 3 WNBA 30th Anniversary (GS)
Offer: $27Ask: $121

Nike Sabrina 3 WNBA 30th Anniversary (GS)

New & Verified

$121$129 incl.
May8
Nike LeBron 23 Old Glory (GS)
Offer: $16Ask: $170

Nike LeBron 23 Old Glory (GS)

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
May8
ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Lichen Green Beniimo Purple
Offer: $40Ask: $179

ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Lichen Green Beniimo Purple

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
May8
On The Roger Pro 3 Linen Lime (Women's)
Offer: $56Ask: $202

On The Roger Pro 3 Linen Lime (Women's)

New & Verified

$202$214 incl.
May8
Nike Court Air Zoom Vapor 12 Clay Aryna Sabalenka Light Crimson (Women's)
Ask: $261

Nike Court Air Zoom Vapor 12 Clay Aryna Sabalenka Light Crimson (Women's)

New & Verified

$261$276 incl.
May7
Salomon XT-4 OG Feid Ferxxocalipsis
Offer: $250Ask: $190

Salomon XT-4 OG Feid Ferxxocalipsis

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
May7
adidas Believe That 1 With Love
Offer: $65Ask: $67

adidas Believe That 1 With Love

New & Verified

$67$74 incl.
May7
adidas Believe That 1 Black Carbon (PS)
Ask: $72

adidas Believe That 1 Black Carbon (PS)

New & Verified

$72$79 incl.
May7
adidas Believe That 1 Carbon Lucid Ray Blue (GS)
Ask: $74

adidas Believe That 1 Carbon Lucid Ray Blue (GS)

New & Verified

$74$81 incl.
May7
adidas Believe That 1 Black Iron Metallic (GS)
Ask: $80

adidas Believe That 1 Black Iron Metallic (GS)

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
May7
adidas Believe That 1 Black Carbon
Offer: $60Ask: $80

adidas Believe That 1 Black Carbon

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
May7
adidas Believe That 1 Cloud White
Offer: $44Ask: $84

adidas Believe That 1 Cloud White

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
May7
adidas Believe That 1 With Love (GS)
Ask: $93

adidas Believe That 1 With Love (GS)

New & Verified

$93$100 incl.
May7
adidas Believe That 1 Carbon Lucid Ray Blue
Offer: $17Ask: $97

adidas Believe That 1 Carbon Lucid Ray Blue

New & Verified

$97$105 incl.
May7
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Grey Navy Pewter Sail
Offer: $137Ask: $106

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Grey Navy Pewter Sail

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
May7
R.A.D One V2 White Gum
Ask: $110

R.A.D One V2 White Gum

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
May7
On Running Cloud 6 Salt Gardenia (Women's)
Offer: $74Ask: $114

On Running Cloud 6 Salt Gardenia (Women's)

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
May7
On Running Cloud 6 Wolf Rock
Offer: $140Ask: $142

On Running Cloud 6 Wolf Rock

New & Verified

$142$152 incl.
May7
adidas Terrex Agravic Speed 2 Trail Black Carbon Ray Blue
Ask: $216

adidas Terrex Agravic Speed 2 Trail Black Carbon Ray Blue

New & Verified

$216$228 incl.
May7
adidas Terrex Agravic Speed 2 Trail White Impact Orange Lucid Tangerine (Women's)
Ask: $220

adidas Terrex Agravic Speed 2 Trail White Impact Orange Lucid Tangerine (Women's)

New & Verified

$220$233 incl.
May6
Salomon GRVL Concept Iron Black Knockout Pink
Offer: $141Ask: $284

Salomon GRVL Concept Iron Black Knockout Pink

New & Verified

$284$301 incl.
May4
Nike Ja 3 Uncle Phil
Offer: $133Ask: $87

Nike Ja 3 Uncle Phil

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
May4
Salomon XT-Whisper Void Icy Pink Black Silver
Offer: $150Ask: $166

Salomon XT-Whisper Void Icy Pink Black Silver

New & Verified

$166$176 incl.
May4
Nike Air Zoom GT Cut 4 Rob Dillingham
Offer: $76Ask: $60

Nike Air Zoom GT Cut 4 Rob Dillingham

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
May4
Nike Vomero 18 SE Light Redwood Bright Crimson (Women's)
Ask: $130

Nike Vomero 18 SE Light Redwood Bright Crimson (Women's)

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
May4
Salomon X-ALP Woven Walnut Silver Cloud
Offer: $110Ask: $147

Salomon X-ALP Woven Walnut Silver Cloud

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
May4
Mount to Coast H1 Sedona
Offer: $128Ask: $220

Mount to Coast H1 Sedona

New & Verified

$220$233 incl.
May4
Mount to Coast H1 Sedona (Women's)
Ask: $228

Mount to Coast H1 Sedona (Women's)

New & Verified

$228$242 incl.
May2
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Beam (Women's)
Offer: $85Ask: $66

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Beam (Women's)

New & Verified

$66$73 incl.
May2
Nike A'Two A'Pink Shoe
Offer: $110Ask: $77

Nike A'Two A'Pink Shoe

New & Verified

$77$84 incl.
May2
Nike Free Metcon 7 Black Anthracite
Offer: $53Ask: $111

Nike Free Metcon 7 Black Anthracite

New & Verified

$111$118 incl.
May2
Nike Free Metcon 7 Black Anthracite (Women's)
Ask: $143

Nike Free Metcon 7 Black Anthracite (Women's)

New & Verified

$143$152 incl.
May1
Salomon XT-6 Vanilla Ice Oxford Tan
Offer: $198Ask: $170

Salomon XT-6 Vanilla Ice Oxford Tan

New & Verified

$170$182 incl.
May1
Nike Vomero Premium Pale Ivory Jade Horizon
Offer: $225Ask: $171

Nike Vomero Premium Pale Ivory Jade Horizon

New & Verified

$171$181 incl.
May7
R.A.D R-1 Almost White

R.A.D R-1 Almost White

New & Verified

--