Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct1
Nike Mind 002 Phantom College Grey
Offer: $91Ask: $112

Nike Mind 002 Phantom College Grey

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Oct1
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print (Women's)
Offer: $150Ask: $150

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print (Women's)

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Oct1
Nike Caitlin 1 Caitlin Blue (PS)
Offer: $120Ask: $100

Nike Caitlin 1 Caitlin Blue (PS)

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Aug20
Nike Mind 002 White Phantom Light Orewood (Women's)
Offer: $20Ask: $99

Nike Mind 002 White Phantom Light Orewood (Women's)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Feb5
Nike Mind 002 Black Chrome (Women's)
Offer: $145Ask: $129

Nike Mind 002 Black Chrome (Women's)

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Oct1
Nike Caitlin 1 Caitlin Blue (GS)
Offer: $100Ask: $87

Nike Caitlin 1 Caitlin Blue (GS)

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
Oct1
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Clear Sky Carbon
Offer: $163Ask: $261

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Clear Sky Carbon

New & Verified

$261$277 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $100

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $126

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)
Ask: $135

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Oct1
Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Midnight Navy Grey Mist
Offer: $80Ask: $140

Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Midnight Navy Grey Mist

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus
Ask: $154

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus

New & Verified

$154$163 incl.
Oct1
Jordan Heir Series 2 Black Photon Dust Concord (Women's)
Offer: $115Ask: $158

Jordan Heir Series 2 Black Photon Dust Concord (Women's)

New & Verified

$158$169 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Grisaille Dark Navy Black
Ask: $161

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Grisaille Dark Navy Black

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Black Silver
Offer: $108Ask: $161

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Black Silver

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Oct1
Salomon Snowclog OG Expedition
Ask: $162

Salomon Snowclog OG Expedition

New & Verified

$162$172 incl.
Oct1
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Orbit (GS)
Ask: $164

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Orbit (GS)

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $166

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$166$176 incl.
Oct1
Jordan Heir Series 2 Pink Pow (Women's)
Ask: $167

Jordan Heir Series 2 Pink Pow (Women's)

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Spellbound Maritime Blue Pearl Blue
Offer: $15Ask: $168

Salomon XT-6 Spellbound Maritime Blue Pearl Blue

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Oct1
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Galaxy (GS)
Ask: $168

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Galaxy (GS)

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Oct1
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Orbit
Ask: $169

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Orbit

New & Verified

$169$181 incl.
Oct1
Jordan Triangle Black Metallic Silver
Offer: $100Ask: $180

Jordan Triangle Black Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$180$194 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Peat Icicle Lime Cream
Offer: $15Ask: $180

Salomon XT-6 Peat Icicle Lime Cream

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Stormy Weather Mustang
Offer: $15Ask: $180

Salomon XT-6 Stormy Weather Mustang

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Protective Camp Culture Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $184

Salomon XT-6 Protective Camp Culture Pack

New & Verified

$184$195 incl.
Oct1
Jordan Triangle Bright Concord
Offer: $74Ask: $186

Jordan Triangle Bright Concord

New & Verified

$186$197 incl.
Oct1
On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade
Offer: $25Ask: $188

On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade

New & Verified

$188$201 incl.
Oct1
On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade (Women's)
Ask: $188

On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade (Women's)

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Oct1
Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $188

Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Bitter Chocolate Iron Vanilla Ice
Offer: $160Ask: $194

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Bitter Chocolate Iron Vanilla Ice

New & Verified

$194$205 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Cloudburst Dark Gull Gray
Offer: $120Ask: $194

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Cloudburst Dark Gull Gray

New & Verified

$194$206 incl.
Oct1
Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Oxford Tan Walnut Niagara
Ask: $201

Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Oxford Tan Walnut Niagara

New & Verified

$201$213 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition
Offer: $100Ask: $230

Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition

New & Verified

$230$248 incl.
Oct1
Salomon X-ALP Expedition
Offer: $240Ask: $279

Salomon X-ALP Expedition

New & Verified

$279$296 incl.
Oct1
Li-Ning Gamma 2 Glow
Offer: $225Ask: $288

Li-Ning Gamma 2 Glow

New & Verified

$288$305 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Tradewinds Stormy Weather Bog
Offer: $15Ask: $311

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Tradewinds Stormy Weather Bog

New & Verified

$311$330 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Free People Movement Mystic Aura
Offer: $110Ask: $318

Salomon XT-Whisper Free People Movement Mystic Aura

New & Verified

$318$337 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-4 OG Coyote Brown Willow Dragon Fire
Ask: $333

Salomon XT-4 OG Coyote Brown Willow Dragon Fire

New & Verified

$333$353 incl.
Oct1
On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Black Red
Offer: $110

On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Black Red

New & Verified

--