Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Sep15
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Pearl Blue Asphalt Black
Offer: $140Ask: $213

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Pearl Blue Asphalt Black

New & Verified

$213$226 incl.
Sep15
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Triple Black
Offer: $120Ask: $180

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Triple Black

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Sep12
ASICS Gel-Kinetic FR Cecilie Bahnsen Black Coffee
Offer: $223Ask: $240

ASICS Gel-Kinetic FR Cecilie Bahnsen Black Coffee

New & Verified

$240$257 incl.
Sep12
Anta Kai 3 Alchemist
Offer: $135Ask: $125

Anta Kai 3 Alchemist

New & Verified

$125$134 incl.
Sep12
ASICS Gel-Kinetic FR Cecilie Bahnsen Piedmont Grey
Offer: $250Ask: $258

ASICS Gel-Kinetic FR Cecilie Bahnsen Piedmont Grey

New & Verified

$258$279 incl.
Sep11
Nike Vomero Premium Oreo (Women's)
Offer: $205Ask: $176

Nike Vomero Premium Oreo (Women's)

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Sep10
Nike Air Zoom Huarache 2K4 Penny Hardaway Knicks
Offer: $145Ask: $115

Nike Air Zoom Huarache 2K4 Penny Hardaway Knicks

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Sep10
Salomon XT-4 OG Tacos Domingo
Offer: $309Ask: $210

Salomon XT-4 OG Tacos Domingo

New & Verified

$210$225 incl.
Sep10
Nike Book 2 Chevrolet Pretty Penny
Offer: $85Ask: $107

Nike Book 2 Chevrolet Pretty Penny

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Sep10
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sunny Lime Moody Gray
Ask: $165

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sunny Lime Moody Gray

New & Verified

$165$175 incl.
Sep10
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sunny Lime Black (Women's)
Ask: $174

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sunny Lime Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$174$184 incl.
Sep10
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sunny Lime Silver (Women's)
Ask: $214

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sunny Lime Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$214$226 incl.
Sep10
Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Poppy Red
Offer: $160Ask: $215

Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Poppy Red

New & Verified

$215$232 incl.
Sep10
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride (Women's)
Ask: $217

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride (Women's)

New & Verified

$217$230 incl.
Sep10
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sunny Lime Black
Ask: $217

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sunny Lime Black

New & Verified

$217$230 incl.
Sep10
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride
Ask: $217

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride

New & Verified

$217$230 incl.
Sep10
Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Simmental Brown
Offer: $162Ask: $254

Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Simmental Brown

New & Verified

$254$274 incl.
Sep9
Nike Sabrina 4 Superstition (Women's)
Offer: $31Ask: $122

Nike Sabrina 4 Superstition (Women's)

New & Verified

$122$131 incl.
Sep9
New Balance Numeric 480 35th North
Offer: $165Ask: $147

New Balance Numeric 480 35th North

New & Verified

$147$159 incl.
Sep9
New Balance Numeric 480 Civil Quahog
Offer: $111Ask: $89

New Balance Numeric 480 Civil Quahog

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Sep9
Reebok DMX Series 3000 Chalk Vector Blue
Offer: $39Ask: $100

Reebok DMX Series 3000 Chalk Vector Blue

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Sep8
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection
Offer: $110Ask: $191

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection

New & Verified

$191$202 incl.
Sep8
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection (Women's)
Ask: $191

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone Signature Collection (Women's)

New & Verified

$191$202 incl.
Sep7
Nike Giannis Freak 8 Inferno
Offer: $70Ask: $109

Nike Giannis Freak 8 Inferno

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Sep6
Nike KD 19 Candy Paint Green
Offer: $95Ask: $92

Nike KD 19 Candy Paint Green

New & Verified

$92$99 incl.
Sep4
Nike Ja 4 Dark Mode
Offer: $121Ask: $95

Nike Ja 4 Dark Mode

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Sep4
Nike Court Air Zoom Vapor 12 HC Travis Scott Pale Ivory
Offer: $804Ask: $555

Nike Court Air Zoom Vapor 12 HC Travis Scott Pale Ivory

New & Verified

$555$599 incl.
Sep4
Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro FC Barcelona
Offer: $210Ask: $139

Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro FC Barcelona

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Sep4
Nike Book 2 SE Detroit Lions
Offer: $170Ask: $173

Nike Book 2 SE Detroit Lions

New & Verified

$173$185 incl.
Sep4
ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Black Gunmetal
Offer: $143Ask: $135

ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Black Gunmetal

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Sep4
adidas Harden Vol. 10 Black Ray Blue
Offer: $67Ask: $89

adidas Harden Vol. 10 Black Ray Blue

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Sep4
Under Armour D. Fox 3 Gamer
Offer: $1Ask: $70

Under Armour D. Fox 3 Gamer

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Sep4
Nike Ja Twelve Time Solar
Offer: $26Ask: $92

Nike Ja Twelve Time Solar

New & Verified

$92$99 incl.
Sep4
Nike Ja Twelve Time Nightmare
Offer: $99Ask: $98

Nike Ja Twelve Time Nightmare

New & Verified

$98$106 incl.
Sep4
Nike Ja Twelve Time Dark Woods
Offer: $31Ask: $114

Nike Ja Twelve Time Dark Woods

New & Verified

$114$122 incl.
Sep4
ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Cream Vanilla
Ask: $124

ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Cream Vanilla

New & Verified

$124$134 incl.
Sep4
Puma All-Pro Nitro 2 Josh Giddey Blue Glowing Pink
Ask: $125

Puma All-Pro Nitro 2 Josh Giddey Blue Glowing Pink

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Sep4
ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Glacier Grey Silver
Offer: $70Ask: $128

ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Glacier Grey Silver

New & Verified

$128$136 incl.
Sep4
Nike Ja 4 Dark Mode (GS)
Offer: $62Ask: $196

Nike Ja 4 Dark Mode (GS)

New & Verified

$196$208 incl.
Sep3
Nike Mind 002 Flyknit Fossil Stone Plum Eclipse
Offer: $126Ask: $115

Nike Mind 002 Flyknit Fossil Stone Plum Eclipse

New & Verified

$115$123 incl.