Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Aug27
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $171

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare (Women's)

New & Verified

$171$181 incl.
Aug27
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Cacao Espresso
Offer: $63Ask: $189

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Cacao Espresso

New & Verified

$189$200 incl.
Aug27
Salomon XT-6 Lunar Rock Silver White
Offer: $110Ask: $159

Salomon XT-6 Lunar Rock Silver White

New & Verified

$159$169 incl.
Aug27
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare
Offer: $26Ask: $189

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare

New & Verified

$189$202 incl.
Aug25
Nike Air Zoom GT Cut EYBL Player Exclusive Peach Jam
Offer: $270Ask: $203

Nike Air Zoom GT Cut EYBL Player Exclusive Peach Jam

New & Verified

$203$219 incl.
Aug25
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede Magic Beige Cargo Brown
Offer: $50Ask: $75

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede Magic Beige Cargo Brown

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Aug25
Nike Zoom Hyperflight SLAM Safety Orange
Offer: $100Ask: $130

Nike Zoom Hyperflight SLAM Safety Orange

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Feb13
Nike Kobe 6 Protro ASG Hollywood 3D (2026)
Offer: $306Ask: $219

Nike Kobe 6 Protro ASG Hollywood 3D (2026)

New & Verified

$219$234 incl.
Jun2
Nike Kobe 5 Protro Caitlin Clark Coconut Milk Spruce
Offer: $307Ask: $209

Nike Kobe 5 Protro Caitlin Clark Coconut Milk Spruce

New & Verified

$209$226 incl.
Apr13
Nike Kobe 11 Protro Mamba Day
Offer: $222Ask: $134

Nike Kobe 11 Protro Mamba Day

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Jun30
Nike Kobe 5 Protro Caitlin Clark Indiana Fever
Offer: $347Ask: $249

Nike Kobe 5 Protro Caitlin Clark Indiana Fever

New & Verified

$249$269 incl.
Apr13
Nike Kobe 11 Elite Low Protro Fade to Black (2026)
Offer: $342Ask: $180

Nike Kobe 11 Elite Low Protro Fade to Black (2026)

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Apr15
Nike Kobe 5 Protro Caitlin Clark Rookie of the Year
Offer: $286Ask: $207

Nike Kobe 5 Protro Caitlin Clark Rookie of the Year

New & Verified

$207$224 incl.
May1
Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Mambacita
Offer: $191Ask: $129

Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Mambacita

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Mar13
Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Pink Quartz
Offer: $152Ask: $101

Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Pink Quartz

New & Verified

$101$108 incl.
Jan31
Nike Kobe 8 Protro Year of the Horse (2026)
Offer: $186Ask: $163

Nike Kobe 8 Protro Year of the Horse (2026)

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Aug23
Nike Kobe 8 Protro Halo
Offer: $231Ask: $129

Nike Kobe 8 Protro Halo

New & Verified

$129$138 incl.
Aug4
Nike Kobe 5 Protro Jalen Brunson NY vs. NY PE
Offer: $550Ask: $375

Nike Kobe 5 Protro Jalen Brunson NY vs. NY PE

New & Verified

$375$405 incl.
Apr24
Nike Kobe 8 EXT Protro Siempre Hermanos
Offer: $145Ask: $97

Nike Kobe 8 EXT Protro Siempre Hermanos

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Nov12
Nike Kobe 6 Protro Caitlin Clark Light Armory Blue
Offer: $420Ask: $331

Nike Kobe 6 Protro Caitlin Clark Light Armory Blue

New & Verified

$331$357 incl.
Aug23
Nike Kobe 10 Protro Low Halo
Offer: $185Ask: $130

Nike Kobe 10 Protro Low Halo

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Aug23
adidas Harden Vol. 10 Imma Be A Star
Ask: $161

adidas Harden Vol. 10 Imma Be A Star

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Aug23
Nike Kobe 10 Low Halo (GS)
Ask: $179

Nike Kobe 10 Low Halo (GS)

New & Verified

$179$189 incl.
Aug22
Anta Kai 3 Magnetic Energy
Offer: $70Ask: $99

Anta Kai 3 Magnetic Energy

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Aug22
Nike Book 2 Crenshaw
Offer: $295Ask: $255

Nike Book 2 Crenshaw

New & Verified

$255$275 incl.
Aug22
Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Crenshaw
Offer: $500Ask: $750

Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Crenshaw

New & Verified

$750$810 incl.
Aug21
adidas Harden Vol. 10 Pure Ruby
Offer: $30Ask: $85

adidas Harden Vol. 10 Pure Ruby

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Aug21
Nike Giannis Immortality 5 Etched in Stone
Ask: $84

Nike Giannis Immortality 5 Etched in Stone

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Aug21
Nike Giannis Freak 8 LX Etched in Stone
Offer: $78Ask: $100

Nike Giannis Freak 8 LX Etched in Stone

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Aug21
Hoka One One Clifton UTL Cosmic Grey Cilantro
Offer: $98Ask: $228

Hoka One One Clifton UTL Cosmic Grey Cilantro

New & Verified

$228$242 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Buffalo Bills
Offer: $75Ask: $85

Nike Vomero 18 Buffalo Bills

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print
Offer: $215Ask: $193

Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print

New & Verified

$193$207 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Miami Dolphins
Offer: $70Ask: $70

Nike Vomero 18 Miami Dolphins

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Philadelphia Eagles
Offer: $100Ask: $70

Nike Vomero 18 Philadelphia Eagles

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Green Bay Packers
Offer: $75Ask: $90

Nike Vomero 18 Green Bay Packers

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Aug20
Nike Air Zoom GT Cut 4 Cade Cunningham College Navy PE
Offer: $110Ask: $138

Nike Air Zoom GT Cut 4 Cade Cunningham College Navy PE

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 San Francisco 49ers
Offer: $80Ask: $90

Nike Vomero 18 San Francisco 49ers

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Kansas City Chiefs
Offer: $80Ask: $110

Nike Vomero 18 Kansas City Chiefs

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 New York Giants
Offer: $165Ask: $164

Nike Vomero 18 New York Giants

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Aug21
Jordan 41 University Gold
Offer: $28

Jordan 41 University Gold

New & Verified

--