Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jan25
UGG Tasman II Slipper Misty Wisteria (Kids)
Ask: $65

UGG Tasman II Slipper Misty Wisteria (Kids)

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
Jan25
UGG Tasman II Slipper Misty Wisteria (Women's)
Offer: $70Ask: $80

UGG Tasman II Slipper Misty Wisteria (Women's)

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Jan25
UGG Disquette Slipper Misty Wisteria (Women's)
Ask: $100

UGG Disquette Slipper Misty Wisteria (Women's)

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jan22
UGG Tazz Love '26 Slipper Sea Salt Rosetta (Kids)
Offer: $45Ask: $124

UGG Tazz Love '26 Slipper Sea Salt Rosetta (Kids)

New & Verified

$124$134 incl.
Jan16
Eric Emanuel EE House Slippers Black White
Ask: $150

Eric Emanuel EE House Slippers Black White

New & Verified

$150$162 incl.
Jan12
UGG Tasman II Slipper Dense Smoke (Women's)
Offer: $48Ask: $83

UGG Tasman II Slipper Dense Smoke (Women's)

New & Verified

$83$90 incl.
Jan9
Puma Speedcat Ballet Doelette White Caramel Latte (Women's)
Offer: $11Ask: $89

Puma Speedcat Ballet Doelette White Caramel Latte (Women's)

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Jan1
Puma Speedcat Ballet Royal Sapphire (Women's)
Offer: $15Ask: $273

Puma Speedcat Ballet Royal Sapphire (Women's)

New & Verified

$273$295 incl.
Jan1
Puma Speedcat Ballet Mauve Pop (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $599

Puma Speedcat Ballet Mauve Pop (Women's)

New & Verified

$599$641 incl.
Dec26
Bravest Studios Bear Claw Mule Red
Offer: $82Ask: $80

Bravest Studios Bear Claw Mule Red

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Dec25
UGG Elea Slip-On Slipper Sand (Women's)
Ask: $107

UGG Elea Slip-On Slipper Sand (Women's)

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Dec25
UGG Classic Micro Slipper Artichoke (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $110

UGG Classic Micro Slipper Artichoke (Women's)

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Dec25
UGG Coquette Slipper Dark Indigo (Women's)
Ask: $119

UGG Coquette Slipper Dark Indigo (Women's)

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Dec25
UGG Tasman Lug Dark Indigo Bungee Cord
Ask: $201

UGG Tasman Lug Dark Indigo Bungee Cord

New & Verified

$201$212 incl.
Dec23
UGG Tasman Meadow Accent Slipper Artichoke (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $85

UGG Tasman Meadow Accent Slipper Artichoke (Women's)

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Dec23
UGG Classic Micro Sun Stitch Slipper Mustard Seed (Women's)
Offer: $16Ask: $128

UGG Classic Micro Sun Stitch Slipper Mustard Seed (Women's)

New & Verified

$128$136 incl.
Dec23
UGG Tasman Lace Slipper Chestnut
Offer: $16Ask: $146

UGG Tasman Lace Slipper Chestnut

New & Verified

$146$155 incl.
Dec23
UGG Tasman Meadow Slipper Sand Castle (Women's)
Offer: $45Ask: $159

UGG Tasman Meadow Slipper Sand Castle (Women's)

New & Verified

$159$171 incl.
Dec23
UGG Elea Embossed Slip-On Slipper Dense Smoke (Women's)
Offer: $16Ask: $167

UGG Elea Embossed Slip-On Slipper Dense Smoke (Women's)

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Dec23
UGG Tasman Lug Embossed Dense Smoke
Offer: $16Ask: $177

UGG Tasman Lug Embossed Dense Smoke

New & Verified

$177$188 incl.
Dec23
UGG Tasman Lace Slipper Black
Offer: $26Ask: $179

UGG Tasman Lace Slipper Black

New & Verified

$179$192 incl.
Dec23
UGG Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog Artichoke (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $195

UGG Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog Artichoke (Women's)

New & Verified

$195$207 incl.
Dec23
UGG Bea Mary Jane Meadow Chestnut (Women's)
Offer: $105Ask: $234

UGG Bea Mary Jane Meadow Chestnut (Women's)

New & Verified

$234$250 incl.
Dec19
UGG Tasman II Slipper Horizon Pink (Women's)
Offer: $49Ask: $75

UGG Tasman II Slipper Horizon Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Dec10
The North Face Thermoball Traction Mule V SKIMS Onyx (Women's)
Offer: $28Ask: $118

The North Face Thermoball Traction Mule V SKIMS Onyx (Women's)

New & Verified

$118$127 incl.
Dec9
The North Face Thermoball Traction Mule V SKIMS Bone (Women's)
Ask: $156

The North Face Thermoball Traction Mule V SKIMS Bone (Women's)

New & Verified

$156$165 incl.
Dec9
The North Face Thermoball Traction Mule V SKIMS Kyanite (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $172

The North Face Thermoball Traction Mule V SKIMS Kyanite (Women's)

New & Verified

$172$186 incl.
Dec5
UGG Tasman Slipper Palace x Looney Tunes Black
Offer: $165Ask: $199

UGG Tasman Slipper Palace x Looney Tunes Black

New & Verified

$199$213 incl.
Dec5
UGG Tasman Slipper Palace x Looney Tunes Chestnut
Offer: $181Ask: $165

UGG Tasman Slipper Palace x Looney Tunes Chestnut

New & Verified

$165$175 incl.
Dec5
UGG Elea Pooch Slip-On Slipper Pink Laquer (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $186

UGG Elea Pooch Slip-On Slipper Pink Laquer (Women's)

New & Verified

$186$197 incl.
Dec5
UGG Classic Slip-On Pooch Slipper Sand Castle (Kids)
Offer: $16Ask: $195

UGG Classic Slip-On Pooch Slipper Sand Castle (Kids)

New & Verified

$195$206 incl.
Dec5
UGG Tasman Slipper Palace x Looney Tunes Yellow
Offer: $33Ask: $197

UGG Tasman Slipper Palace x Looney Tunes Yellow

New & Verified

$197$211 incl.
Dec5
UGG Elea Pooch Slip-On Slipper Sand Castle (Women's)
Offer: $27Ask: $245

UGG Elea Pooch Slip-On Slipper Sand Castle (Women's)

New & Verified

$245$262 incl.
Dec4
Puma Speedcat Ballet Lux Chocolate Gum (Women's)
Offer: $110Ask: $113

Puma Speedcat Ballet Lux Chocolate Gum (Women's)

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Dec4
Puma Speedcat Ballet Doelette Brown Deer Print (Women's)
Offer: $11Ask: $236

Puma Speedcat Ballet Doelette Brown Deer Print (Women's)

New & Verified

$236$252 incl.
Dec2
UGG Tazz Slipper Pink Diamond (Kids)
Offer: $16Ask: $114

UGG Tazz Slipper Pink Diamond (Kids)

New & Verified

$114$122 incl.
Dec2
UGG Classic Micro Slipper Pink Diamond (Kids)
Offer: $35Ask: $60

UGG Classic Micro Slipper Pink Diamond (Kids)

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Dec9
The North Face Thermoball Traction Mule V SKIMS Phoenix (Women's)
Offer: $26

The North Face Thermoball Traction Mule V SKIMS Phoenix (Women's)

New & Verified

--
Dec9
The North Face Thermoball Traction Mule V SKIMS Gunmetal (Women's)

The North Face Thermoball Traction Mule V SKIMS Gunmetal (Women's)

New & Verified

--
Dec2
UGG Classic Micro Slipper Pink Diamond (Toddler)

UGG Classic Micro Slipper Pink Diamond (Toddler)

New & Verified

--