Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct15
Nike Mind 001 Slide Work Blue
Offer: $125Ask: $127

Nike Mind 001 Slide Work Blue

New & Verified

$127$136 incl.
Oct15
Nike Dunk Low Supreme x Martine Rose Mike Tyson
Offer: $200Ask: $155

Nike Dunk Low Supreme x Martine Rose Mike Tyson

New & Verified

$155$166 incl.
Oct15
Supreme Martine Rose Champion Tee Black
Offer: $77Ask: $54

Supreme Martine Rose Champion Tee Black

New & Verified

$54$61 incl.
Oct15
Nike Air Max Goadome Low SP QS Black Croc
Offer: $150Ask: $130

Nike Air Max Goadome Low SP QS Black Croc

New & Verified

$130$137 incl.
Oct15
Supreme Martine Rose Champion Tee White
Offer: $72Ask: $63

Supreme Martine Rose Champion Tee White

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Oct15
Nike Air Max Goadome Low Vivid Sulfur Croc
Offer: $80Ask: $165

Nike Air Max Goadome Low Vivid Sulfur Croc

New & Verified

$165$175 incl.
Oct15
Nike Air Force 1 Low Luxe University of Oregon Black
Offer: $104Ask: $119

Nike Air Force 1 Low Luxe University of Oregon Black

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Laser
Ask: $138

Jordan Tatum 5 Laser

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Oct15
Supreme Martine Rose Champion Tee Light Blue
Offer: $60Ask: $68

Supreme Martine Rose Champion Tee Light Blue

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Oct15
adidas Harden Vol. 1 Pioneer (2026)
Offer: $109Ask: $200

adidas Harden Vol. 1 Pioneer (2026)

New & Verified

$200$216 incl.
Oct15
Supreme Martine Rose Champion Tee Cardinal
Offer: $35Ask: $71

Supreme Martine Rose Champion Tee Cardinal

New & Verified

$71$78 incl.
Oct15
UGG Loafer JW Anderson Chestnut
Ask: $514

UGG Loafer JW Anderson Chestnut

New & Verified

$514$540 incl.
Oct15
Nike Mind 002 Work Blue Light Lemon Twist
Offer: $125Ask: $186

Nike Mind 002 Work Blue Light Lemon Twist

New & Verified

$186$197 incl.
Oct15
adidas Adizero Impact 3.0 TPU Cars Lightning McQueen
Ask: $198

adidas Adizero Impact 3.0 TPU Cars Lightning McQueen

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Oct15
Supreme Martine Rose Metallic Stripe Shirt White
Offer: $242Ask: $300

Supreme Martine Rose Metallic Stripe Shirt White

New & Verified

$300$315 incl.
Oct15
UGG Loafer JW Anderson Orange
Offer: $50Ask: $538

UGG Loafer JW Anderson Orange

New & Verified

$538$565 incl.
Oct15
UGG Loafer JW Anderson Khaki
Offer: $50Ask: $561

UGG Loafer JW Anderson Khaki

New & Verified

$561$589 incl.
Oct15
Nike Blazy Varsity Red
Offer: $40Ask: $94

Nike Blazy Varsity Red

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Oct15
Supreme Martine Rose Now Tee Black
Offer: $20Ask: $116

Supreme Martine Rose Now Tee Black

New & Verified

$116$123 incl.
Oct15
Nike Zoom Skylon 11 Anthracite Metallic Silver
Offer: $75Ask: $118

Nike Zoom Skylon 11 Anthracite Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Oct15
Supreme Martine Rose Now Tee Yellow
Offer: $35Ask: $118

Supreme Martine Rose Now Tee Yellow

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Oct15
Supreme Martine Rose Now Tee White
Offer: $20Ask: $120

Supreme Martine Rose Now Tee White

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise
Offer: $126Ask: $125

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise

New & Verified

$125$134 incl.
Oct15
Supreme Cracked Vertical S/S Top White
Offer: $20Ask: $150

Supreme Cracked Vertical S/S Top White

New & Verified

$150$158 incl.
Oct15
Supreme Paneled Sweatshort Black
Offer: $99

Supreme Paneled Sweatshort Black

New & Verified

--
Oct15
Supreme Stripe Logo Sweater Red
Offer: $50

Supreme Stripe Logo Sweater Red

New & Verified

--
Oct15
Supreme Cracked Vertical S/S Top Brown
Offer: $20

Supreme Cracked Vertical S/S Top Brown

New & Verified

--
Oct15
Supreme Paneled Sweatshort Orange
Offer: $30

Supreme Paneled Sweatshort Orange

New & Verified

--
Oct15
Supreme Cracked Vertical S/S Top Yellow
Offer: $20

Supreme Cracked Vertical S/S Top Yellow

New & Verified

--
Oct15
Supreme Cracked Vertical S/S Top Navy
Offer: $20

Supreme Cracked Vertical S/S Top Navy

New & Verified

--
Oct15
adidas Adizero Evo SL atmos G-SNK Glow-In-The-Dark Snake Black
Offer: $135

adidas Adizero Evo SL atmos G-SNK Glow-In-The-Dark Snake Black

New & Verified

--
Oct15
Nike Air Force 1 Low Luxe University of Oregon Apple Green
Offer: $137

Nike Air Force 1 Low Luxe University of Oregon Apple Green

New & Verified

--
Oct15
Nike Air Force 1 Low Luxe University of Georgia
Offer: $125

Nike Air Force 1 Low Luxe University of Georgia

New & Verified

--
Oct15
adidas Adizero DGT TF Cars Lightning McQueen
Offer: $115

adidas Adizero DGT TF Cars Lightning McQueen

New & Verified

--
Oct15
Supreme Cracked Vertical S/S Top Black
Offer: $20

Supreme Cracked Vertical S/S Top Black

New & Verified

--
Oct15
Supreme Paneled Sweatshort Blue
Offer: $30

Supreme Paneled Sweatshort Blue

New & Verified

--
Oct15
Supreme Paneled Sweatshort Heather Grey
Offer: $30

Supreme Paneled Sweatshort Heather Grey

New & Verified

--
Oct15
adidas Adizero Evo SL atmos G-SNK Glow-In-The-Dark Snake White

adidas Adizero Evo SL atmos G-SNK Glow-In-The-Dark Snake White

New & Verified

--
Oct15
Nike Air Force 1 Low Luxe University of Kentucky
Offer: $100

Nike Air Force 1 Low Luxe University of Kentucky

New & Verified

--
Oct15
Nike Air Force 1 Low Luxe University of Texas
Offer: $100

Nike Air Force 1 Low Luxe University of Texas

New & Verified

--