Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct31
Jordan 6 Retro Low China Rose (TD)
Ask: $114

Jordan 6 Retro Low China Rose (TD)

New & Verified

$114$120 incl.
Oct31
Jordan 6 Retro Low China Rose (PS)
Offer: $95Ask: $136

Jordan 6 Retro Low China Rose (PS)

New & Verified

$136$143 incl.
Oct30
Nike Book 2 Halloween
Offer: $180Ask: $156

Nike Book 2 Halloween

New & Verified

$156$163 incl.
Oct24
Jordan 5 Retro Halloween
Offer: $201Ask: $177

Jordan 5 Retro Halloween

New & Verified

$177$188 incl.
Oct23
Nike Ja 4 Halloween
Offer: $90Ask: $81

Nike Ja 4 Halloween

New & Verified

$81$88 incl.
Oct23
adidas AE 3 Omen
Offer: $65Ask: $82

adidas AE 3 Omen

New & Verified

$82$89 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box
Ask: $48

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box

New & Verified

$48$55 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 2x Lot
Ask: $60

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar
Ask: $73

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar

New & Verified

$73$80 incl.
Oct23
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace (GS)
Ask: $135

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace (GS)

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 4x Lot
Ask: $150

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin
Ask: $159

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin

New & Verified

$159$169 incl.
Oct23
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace
Offer: $84Ask: $164

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar 2x Lot
Ask: $174

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar 2x Lot

New & Verified

$174$184 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 10x Lot
Ask: $325

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

$325$345 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar 4x Lot
Ask: $353

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar 4x Lot

New & Verified

$353$374 incl.
Oct20
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's
Offer: $130Ask: $150

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's

New & Verified

$150$161 incl.
Oct20
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's (GS)
Ask: $197

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's (GS)

New & Verified

$197$209 incl.
Oct20
Jordan Triangle Paolo Banchero Halloween
Offer: $79Ask: $210

Jordan Triangle Paolo Banchero Halloween

New & Verified

$210$223 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition
Offer: $187Ask: $227

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition

New & Verified

$227$241 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition
Offer: $134Ask: $168

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition
Offer: $125Ask: $215

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition

New & Verified

$215$228 incl.
Oct16
Nike GT Future Triple Black
Offer: $139Ask: $130

Nike GT Future Triple Black

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills
Offer: $20Ask: $133

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills

New & Verified

$133$144 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)
Ask: $150

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise
Offer: $60Ask: $93

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise

New & Verified

$93$100 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)
Ask: $139

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)
Offer: $100Ask: $140

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)

New & Verified

$140$150 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box
Offer: $205Ask: $299

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box

New & Verified

$299$317 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box
Offer: $125Ask: $137

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box

New & Verified

$137$147 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 2x Lot
Ask: $50

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box
Ask: $50

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 4x Lot
Ask: $225

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 10x Lot
Ask: $250

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

$250$265 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)
Offer: $115Ask: $294

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)

New & Verified

$294$318 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 2x Lot
Ask: $309

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$309$328 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 10x Lot

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 10x Lot

New & Verified

--
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 4x Lot

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 4x Lot

New & Verified

--
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 2x Lot

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 2x Lot

New & Verified

--
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 12x Lot
Offer: $121

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 12x Lot

New & Verified

--