Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct24
Jordan 5 Retro Halloween
Offer: $280Ask: $181

Jordan 5 Retro Halloween

New & Verified

$181$190 incl.
Oct23
Nike Ja 4 Halloween
Offer: $100Ask: $89

Nike Ja 4 Halloween

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box
Ask: $50

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar
Ask: $76

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar

New & Verified

$76$83 incl.
Oct23
adidas AE 3 Omen
Offer: $63Ask: $92

adidas AE 3 Omen

New & Verified

$92$99 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 2x Lot
Ask: $106

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Oct23
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace (GS)
Ask: $135

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace (GS)

New & Verified

$135$142 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin
Ask: $159

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin

New & Verified

$159$167 incl.
Oct23
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace
Offer: $57Ask: $163

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace

New & Verified

$163$171 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar 2x Lot
Ask: $177

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar 2x Lot

New & Verified

$177$186 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 4x Lot
Ask: $200

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$200$210 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 10x Lot
Ask: $300

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Mega Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

$300$315 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar 4x Lot
Ask: $356

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Advent Calendar 4x Lot

New & Verified

$356$374 incl.
Oct20
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's
Offer: $130Ask: $166

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's

New & Verified

$166$178 incl.
Oct20
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's (GS)
Ask: $213

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's (GS)

New & Verified

$213$226 incl.
Oct20
Jordan Triangle Paolo Banchero Halloween
Offer: $30Ask: $213

Jordan Triangle Paolo Banchero Halloween

New & Verified

$213$226 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition
Offer: $134Ask: $184

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition

New & Verified

$184$195 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition
Offer: $140Ask: $224

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition

New & Verified

$224$237 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition
Offer: $150Ask: $244

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition

New & Verified

$244$259 incl.
Oct16
Nike GT Future Triple Black
Offer: $140Ask: $132

Nike GT Future Triple Black

New & Verified

$132$140 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills
Offer: $100Ask: $148

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills

New & Verified

$148$160 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)
Ask: $166

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)

New & Verified

$166$176 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise
Offer: $21Ask: $120

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise

New & Verified

$120$128 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)
Ask: $160

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)
Offer: $83Ask: $149

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)

New & Verified

$149$159 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box
Offer: $199Ask: $288

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box

New & Verified

$288$305 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box
Offer: $100Ask: $147

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box

New & Verified

$147$157 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box
Ask: $57

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box

New & Verified

$57$64 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 2x Lot
Ask: $157

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 4x Lot
Ask: $225

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)
Offer: $115Ask: $294

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)

New & Verified

$294$318 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 2x Lot
Ask: $317

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$317$336 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 8x Lot
Ask: $423

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 8x Lot

New & Verified

$423$448 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 10x Lot
Ask: $546

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Value Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

$546$578 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 2x Lot
Ask: $547

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Jumbo Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$547$580 incl.
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 4x Lot
Ask: $646

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$646$685 incl.
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 10x Lot

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 10x Lot

New & Verified

--
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 4x Lot

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 4x Lot

New & Verified

--
Oct23
2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 2x Lot

2026 Topps Holiday Baseball Hobby Tin 2x Lot

New & Verified

--
Oct14
2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 12x Lot
Offer: $121

2026 Topps Update Series Baseball Hobby Box 12x Lot

New & Verified

--