Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Value Box
Ask: $74

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Value Box

Graded

$74$81 incl.
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Value Box 2x Lot
Ask: $149

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Value Box 2x Lot

Graded

$149$157 incl.
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Celebration Mega Box 2x Lot
Ask: $170

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Celebration Mega Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$170$184 incl.
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Mega Box
Ask: $205

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Mega Box

New & Verified

$205$221 incl.
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Hobby Box
Offer: $88Ask: $213

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Hobby Box

Graded

$213$230 incl.
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Value Box 4x Lot
Ask: $297

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Value Box 4x Lot

Graded

$297$315 incl.
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Mega Box 2x Lot
Ask: $341

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Mega Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$341$368 incl.
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Hobby Jumbo Box
Offer: $151Ask: $425

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Hobby Jumbo Box

Graded

$425$459 incl.
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Value Box 10x Lot
Offer: $75Ask: $589

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Value Box 10x Lot

Graded

$589$623 incl.
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Mega Box 4x Lot
Ask: $599

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball Mega Box 4x Lot

Graded

$599$634 incl.
Feb10
Under Armour UA Charged Shoreman Boot BlacktipH Black Distant Gray
Offer: $1Ask: $236

Under Armour UA Charged Shoreman Boot BlacktipH Black Distant Gray

New & Verified

$236$250 incl.
Feb6
Salomon XT-Voyager 2 Kith Vanilla Ice
Offer: $222Ask: $273

Salomon XT-Voyager 2 Kith Vanilla Ice

New & Verified

$273$295 incl.
Feb6
Salomon XT-Voyager 2 Kith Black
Offer: $147Ask: $300

Salomon XT-Voyager 2 Kith Black

New & Verified

$300$324 incl.
Feb5
Crocs EXP Trailbreak 2 Tech Dark Cocoa
Offer: $70Ask: $63

Crocs EXP Trailbreak 2 Tech Dark Cocoa

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Feb5
Crocs EXP Quick Trail Low Tech Dark Cocoa
Offer: $40Ask: $63

Crocs EXP Quick Trail Low Tech Dark Cocoa

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Feb5
Crocs EXP Quick Trail Low Tech Black Sand
Offer: $40Ask: $63

Crocs EXP Quick Trail Low Tech Black Sand

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Sphinx
Offer: $90Ask: $99

On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Sphinx

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Feb5
Crocs EXP Trailbreak 2 Tech Black Sand
Ask: $111

Crocs EXP Trailbreak 2 Tech Black Sand

New & Verified

$111$118 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Sphinx (Women's)
Offer: $55Ask: $135

On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Sphinx (Women's)

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Celery
Offer: $83Ask: $244

On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Celery

New & Verified

$244$259 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Celery (Women's)
Offer: $55Ask: $285

On Running Cloudrock Low Waterproof Sky High Farm Goods Celery (Women's)

New & Verified

$285$302 incl.
Feb4
Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Persian Jewel
Offer: $78Ask: $120

Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Persian Jewel

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Feb4
Salomon XT-Whisper Almond Milk Lava Falls
Offer: $100Ask: $135

Salomon XT-Whisper Almond Milk Lava Falls

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Feb2
adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Cardboard White Black
Offer: $11Ask: $164

adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Cardboard White Black

New & Verified

$164$175 incl.
Feb2
adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Wonder Taupe Earth Strata (Women's)
Ask: $200

adidas Five Ten Guide Tennie Wonder Taupe Earth Strata (Women's)

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Jan31
Timberland Field Boot Lace Up Gore-Tex Undefeated Black
Offer: $301Ask: $285

Timberland Field Boot Lace Up Gore-Tex Undefeated Black

New & Verified

$285$302 incl.
Jan30
Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Alpine Glacier Grey (GS)
Offer: $19Ask: $104

Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Alpine Glacier Grey (GS)

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Jan30
Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Alpine Glacier Grey (TD)
Ask: $118

Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Alpine Glacier Grey (TD)

New & Verified

$118$127 incl.
Jan30
Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Alpine Glacier Grey (PS)
Ask: $129

Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Alpine Glacier Grey (PS)

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Jan30
Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Alpine Glacier Grey
Offer: $140Ask: $197

Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Alpine Glacier Grey

New & Verified

$197$209 incl.
Jan30
Timberland Euro Hiker Boot Alpine Glacier Grey
Offer: $100Ask: $272

Timberland Euro Hiker Boot Alpine Glacier Grey

New & Verified

$272$288 incl.
Jan27
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Safari
Offer: $173Ask: $146

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Safari

New & Verified

$146$155 incl.
Jan15
Timberland Field Boot Waterproof Dark Red Nubuck
Offer: $100Ask: $127

Timberland Field Boot Waterproof Dark Red Nubuck

New & Verified

$127$135 incl.
Jan15
Salomon XT-Quest OAMC Black Silver
Offer: $261Ask: $290

Salomon XT-Quest OAMC Black Silver

New & Verified

$290$310 incl.
Jan14
2025 Bowman's Best Baseball Hobby Box
Ask: $720

2025 Bowman's Best Baseball Hobby Box

New & Verified

$720$778 incl.
Jan1
Nike Air Max Foamdome Eggplant (2026)
Offer: $300Ask: $320

Nike Air Max Foamdome Eggplant (2026)

New & Verified

$320$342 incl.
Jan1
Nike ACG Phassad Bold Berry Black
Offer: $44Ask: $69

Nike ACG Phassad Bold Berry Black

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
Jan1
Nike ACG Mountain Fly Low Gore-Tex SE Phantom Grey Crimson
Offer: $180Ask: $163

Nike ACG Mountain Fly Low Gore-Tex SE Phantom Grey Crimson

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Feb11
2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball 3 Pack Tins 2x Lot

2026 Topps Series 1 Baseball 3 Pack Tins 2x Lot

Graded

--
Jan14
2025 Bowman Draft Baseball Sapphire Edition Hobby Box

2025 Bowman Draft Baseball Sapphire Edition Hobby Box

New & Verified

--