Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jul17
adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Spida-Man (GS)
Ask: $107

adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Spida-Man (GS)

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Jul17
Jordan Heir Series 2 Napheesa Collier (Women's)
Offer: $126Ask: $108

Jordan Heir Series 2 Napheesa Collier (Women's)

New & Verified

$108$116 incl.
Jul17
Nike Dunk Low Kobe Bryant WNBA All-Star Weekend (2026) (GS)
Ask: $178

Nike Dunk Low Kobe Bryant WNBA All-Star Weekend (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$178$189 incl.
Jul17
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Expressive Pink (GS)
Ask: $228

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Expressive Pink (GS)

New & Verified

$228$242 incl.
Jul15
Nike Ja 3 Welcome to the Garden
Offer: $225Ask: $124

Nike Ja 3 Welcome to the Garden

New & Verified

$124$133 incl.
Jul14
adidas BB.01 Additive Solar Red Orbit Grey
Offer: $139Ask: $286

adidas BB.01 Additive Solar Red Orbit Grey

New & Verified

$286$309 incl.
Jul11
adidas Harden Vol. 10 Pink Lemonade
Offer: $90Ask: $68

adidas Harden Vol. 10 Pink Lemonade

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Jul10
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Mint Green
Offer: $69Ask: $106

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Mint Green

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Jul10
Jordan 7 Retro Miro (2026)
Offer: $326Ask: $147

Jordan 7 Retro Miro (2026)

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Jul10
Nike LeBron Witness 9 Bronny James Metallic Silver PE
Offer: $40Ask: $110

Nike LeBron Witness 9 Bronny James Metallic Silver PE

New & Verified

$110$118 incl.
Jul10
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Navy
Offer: $74Ask: $169

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Navy

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Jul10
Reebok Engine A 26 Expressive Pink
Offer: $21Ask: $215

Reebok Engine A 26 Expressive Pink

New & Verified

$215$228 incl.
Jul8
Nike Air Force 1 Low Patent Denim
Offer: $95Ask: $68

Nike Air Force 1 Low Patent Denim

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Jul8
Nike Book 2 SE Detroit Tigers
Offer: $80Ask: $78

Nike Book 2 SE Detroit Tigers

New & Verified

$78$85 incl.
Jul8
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two AKA (Women's)
Offer: $28Ask: $81

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two AKA (Women's)

New & Verified

$81$88 incl.
Jul8
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two AKA (GS)
Ask: $99

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two AKA (GS)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Jul3
Nike Air Force 1 Low '01 Triple White
Offer: $99Ask: $89

Nike Air Force 1 Low '01 Triple White

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Jul3
Nike Ja 3 Animal Pack Tiger
Offer: $106Ask: $80

Nike Ja 3 Animal Pack Tiger

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Jul3
Nike Ja 3 Animal Pack Tiger (GS)
Offer: $60Ask: $63

Nike Ja 3 Animal Pack Tiger (GS)

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Jul3
Nike Ja 3 Animal Pack Tiger (PS)
Offer: $55Ask: $73

Nike Ja 3 Animal Pack Tiger (PS)

New & Verified

$73$80 incl.
Jul3
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.05 Lo TB Ultra Blue Intense Mint
Offer: $45Ask: $116

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.05 Lo TB Ultra Blue Intense Mint

New & Verified

$116$124 incl.
Jul3
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.05 Lo TB Lavender Alert Amethyst
Offer: $39Ask: $118

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.05 Lo TB Lavender Alert Amethyst

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Jul3
Jordan Tatum 4 Jayson Tatum Elite Camp PE
Ask: $668

Jordan Tatum 4 Jayson Tatum Elite Camp PE

New & Verified

$668$708 incl.
Jul2
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Alpha (Women's)
Ask: $88

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Alpha (Women's)

New & Verified

$88$95 incl.
Jul2
Jordan Triangle Black Barely Volt
Offer: $30Ask: $85

Jordan Triangle Black Barely Volt

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Jul2
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Regency Purple (Women's)
Offer: $145Ask: $117

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Regency Purple (Women's)

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Jul2
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Port Wine (Women's)
Offer: $42Ask: $135

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Port Wine (Women's)

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Jul2
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Sigma Women's
Ask: $195

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Sigma Women's

New & Verified

$195$207 incl.
Jul1
Nike ST Charge Black Bright Crimson
Offer: $165Ask: $103

Nike ST Charge Black Bright Crimson

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Jul1
Li-Ning Way of Wade 12 City Guard
Offer: $156Ask: $167

Li-Ning Way of Wade 12 City Guard

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Jul1
Skechers SKX Nexus OG Anunoby NYC Blue
Offer: $137Ask: $174

Skechers SKX Nexus OG Anunoby NYC Blue

New & Verified

$174$188 incl.
Jul1
Jordan 4 Retro Sweet Beet (PS)
Ask: $46

Jordan 4 Retro Sweet Beet (PS)

New & Verified

$46$53 incl.
Jul1
Jordan 4 Retro Sweet Beet (GS)
Offer: $67Ask: $65

Jordan 4 Retro Sweet Beet (GS)

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
Jul1
Nike ST Charge Cade Cunningham Bowie
Offer: $90Ask: $108

Nike ST Charge Cade Cunningham Bowie

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Jul1
Nike GT Future Premium CHBL Aurora Blue (Swoosh Tongue Logo)
Offer: $110Ask: $120

Nike GT Future Premium CHBL Aurora Blue (Swoosh Tongue Logo)

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Jul1
Jordan 4 Retro Sweet Beet (TD)
Ask: $57

Jordan 4 Retro Sweet Beet (TD)

New & Verified

$57$64 incl.
Jul1
Nike Dunk Low SE Patent White Pink Rise (Women's)
Offer: $33Ask: $64

Nike Dunk Low SE Patent White Pink Rise (Women's)

New & Verified

$64$71 incl.
Jul1
Jordan Tatum 4 China Rose
Offer: $143Ask: $70

Jordan Tatum 4 China Rose

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Jul15
adidas Jabbar Lo Ryoko Rain
Offer: $90

adidas Jabbar Lo Ryoko Rain

New & Verified

--
Jul6
Jordan Triangle Chris Paul CP3 Elite Camp PE

Jordan Triangle Chris Paul CP3 Elite Camp PE

New & Verified

--