Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jun1
Saucony Triumph 24 Ivory Eggshell (Women's)
Ask: $231

Saucony Triumph 24 Ivory Eggshell (Women's)

New & Verified

$231$245 incl.
May29
adidas Copa 17 Ultra Boost Kith x Lionel Messi White Clear Blue
Offer: $50Ask: $200

adidas Copa 17 Ultra Boost Kith x Lionel Messi White Clear Blue

New & Verified

$200$214 incl.
May23
ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Hidden NY V2
Offer: $280Ask: $375

ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Hidden NY V2

New & Verified

$375$405 incl.
May28
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 White Glowing Red Poison Pink (Women's)
Ask: $87

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 White Glowing Red Poison Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
May28
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 White Ultra Blue Poison Pink
Ask: $94

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 White Ultra Blue Poison Pink

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
May28
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Poison Pink Ultra Blue
Ask: $137

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Poison Pink Ultra Blue

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
May28
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 White Ultra Blue Poison Pink (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $206

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 White Ultra Blue Poison Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$206$218 incl.
May28
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 White Glowing Red Sun Stream
Ask: $210

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 White Glowing Red Sun Stream

New & Verified

$210$222 incl.
May28
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Poison Pink Glowing Red (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $210

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Poison Pink Glowing Red (Women's)

New & Verified

$210$223 incl.
May28
On Running Cloudsurfer Max Erewhon Black
Offer: $65Ask: $225

On Running Cloudsurfer Max Erewhon Black

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
May28
On Running Cloudsurfer Max Erewhon Ivory
Offer: $68Ask: $260

On Running Cloudsurfer Max Erewhon Ivory

New & Verified

$260$281 incl.
Apr8
Nike Vomero Premium Melitta Baumeister (Women's)
Offer: $299Ask: $175

Nike Vomero Premium Melitta Baumeister (Women's)

New & Verified

$175$189 incl.
Apr8
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Melitta Baumeister Volt (Women's)
Offer: $240Ask: $124

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Melitta Baumeister Volt (Women's)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
May26
Puma Ultra 6 Match TF KidSuper x Christian Pulisic (GS)
Ask: $118

Puma Ultra 6 Match TF KidSuper x Christian Pulisic (GS)

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
May26
Puma Ultra 6 Match TF KidSuper x Christian Pulisic
Ask: $126

Puma Ultra 6 Match TF KidSuper x Christian Pulisic

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
May26
Nike Structure Plus Summit White
Ask: $209

Nike Structure Plus Summit White

New & Verified

$209$221 incl.
May26
Nike Structure Plus Spruce Fog
Offer: $1Ask: $209

Nike Structure Plus Spruce Fog

New & Verified

$209$221 incl.
May22
Puma Future 9 Match TF Showtime
Ask: $89

Puma Future 9 Match TF Showtime

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
May21
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Minted NY
Offer: $550Ask: $398

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Minted NY

New & Verified

$398$430 incl.
Mar13
Jordan Tiempo Streetgato SE Phantom Sail
Offer: $91Ask: $46

Jordan Tiempo Streetgato SE Phantom Sail

New & Verified

$46$53 incl.
May16
Salomon XT-Whisper Void Carpet Company Habibi Express
Offer: $285Ask: $264

Salomon XT-Whisper Void Carpet Company Habibi Express

New & Verified

$264$282 incl.
May15
Reebok DMX Series 3000 Brain Child Red Nebula
Offer: $70Ask: $94

Reebok DMX Series 3000 Brain Child Red Nebula

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
May15
Hoka One One Mafate Speed 2 TS XLIM Black Charcoal
Offer: $248Ask: $261

Hoka One One Mafate Speed 2 TS XLIM Black Charcoal

New & Verified

$261$279 incl.
May15
Puma Fast-R Nitro Elite 3 White Chambray Blue
Offer: $40Ask: $285

Puma Fast-R Nitro Elite 3 White Chambray Blue

New & Verified

$285$302 incl.
May15
Puma Fast-R Nitro Elite 3 White Chambray Blue (Women's)
Ask: $292

Puma Fast-R Nitro Elite 3 White Chambray Blue (Women's)

New & Verified

$292$310 incl.
May12
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Thunder Blue Ashen Slate
Offer: $110Ask: $123

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Thunder Blue Ashen Slate

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
May7
Salomon XT-4 OG Feid Ferxxocalipsis
Offer: $324Ask: $192

Salomon XT-4 OG Feid Ferxxocalipsis

New & Verified

$192$205 incl.
May7
On Running Cloud 6 Wolf Rock
Offer: $120Ask: $135

On Running Cloud 6 Wolf Rock

New & Verified

$135$146 incl.
May7
On Running Cloud 6 Salt Gardenia (Women's)
Offer: $74Ask: $147

On Running Cloud 6 Salt Gardenia (Women's)

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
May7
adidas Terrex Agravic Speed 2 Trail Black Carbon Ray Blue
Ask: $209

adidas Terrex Agravic Speed 2 Trail Black Carbon Ray Blue

New & Verified

$209$221 incl.
May7
adidas Terrex Agravic Speed 2 Trail White Impact Orange Lucid Tangerine (Women's)
Ask: $218

adidas Terrex Agravic Speed 2 Trail White Impact Orange Lucid Tangerine (Women's)

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
May4
Salomon XT-Whisper Void Icy Pink Black Silver
Offer: $160Ask: $164

Salomon XT-Whisper Void Icy Pink Black Silver

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
May1
Nike Vomero Premium Volt Tint Sapphire
Offer: $177Ask: $137

Nike Vomero Premium Volt Tint Sapphire

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
May1
Nike Vomero Premium Pale Ivory Jade Horizon
Offer: $180Ask: $163

Nike Vomero Premium Pale Ivory Jade Horizon

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
May1
Nike Vomero Premium Barely Green (Women's)
Offer: $99Ask: $124

Nike Vomero Premium Barely Green (Women's)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
May1
Salomon XT-6 Vanilla Ice Oxford Tan
Offer: $201Ask: $169

Salomon XT-6 Vanilla Ice Oxford Tan

New & Verified

$169$181 incl.
May1
Nike ZoomX Invincible Run 3 Oreo
Offer: $95Ask: $99

Nike ZoomX Invincible Run 3 Oreo

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
May1
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Green
Offer: $50Ask: $125

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Green

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Summit White Safety Orange Black
Offer: $145Ask: $134

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Summit White Safety Orange Black

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Apr30
Nike GT Future EP CHBL PE
Offer: $175Ask: $136

Nike GT Future EP CHBL PE

New & Verified

$136$144 incl.