Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro TF Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland
Offer: $84Ask: $79

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro TF Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland
Ask: $86

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland

New & Verified

$86$92 incl.
Apr20
Nike Cortez Leather Midnight Navy Football Grey
Offer: $90Ask: $85

Nike Cortez Leather Midnight Navy Football Grey

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Apr20
Nike Zoom Fly 6 SE Team Red Bright Crimson Peony (Women's)
Offer: $30Ask: $89

Nike Zoom Fly 6 SE Team Red Bright Crimson Peony (Women's)

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy MG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)
Ask: $90

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy MG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)
Offer: $18Ask: $92

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)

New & Verified

$92$99 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland
Ask: $93

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland

New & Verified

$93$100 incl.
Apr20
Nike P-6000 Black Mineral Slate
Offer: $30Ask: $93

Nike P-6000 Black Mineral Slate

New & Verified

$93$100 incl.
Apr20
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Sea Glass Malachite (Women's)
Offer: $75Ask: $93

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Sea Glass Malachite (Women's)

New & Verified

$93$100 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Club MG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)
Offer: $17Ask: $95

Nike Phantom 6 Low Club MG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)

New & Verified

$95$101 incl.
Apr20
adidas Adistar Control 5 Mary Jane Wonder White Wonder Beige Alumina (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $95

adidas Adistar Control 5 Mary Jane Wonder White Wonder Beige Alumina (Women's)

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Apr20
Nike Cortez Leather Silt Red Pearl Pink (Women's)
Ask: $96

Nike Cortez Leather Silt Red Pearl Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$96$103 incl.
Apr20
adidas Adistar Control 5 Mary Jane Carbon Tech Grey Metallic Night Grey (Women's)
Ask: $97

adidas Adistar Control 5 Mary Jane Carbon Tech Grey Metallic Night Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Apr20
adidas Adistar Control 5 Mj Grey One Silver Metallic Grey Two (Women's)
Ask: $97

adidas Adistar Control 5 Mj Grey One Silver Metallic Grey Two (Women's)

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Apr20
adidas Ghost Sprint Ballet Magic Beige Gum (Women's)
Offer: $89Ask: $98

adidas Ghost Sprint Ballet Magic Beige Gum (Women's)

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro MG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)
Ask: $99

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro MG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr20
Nike Vomero Plus Light Silver Barely Green Sea Glass (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $99

Nike Vomero Plus Light Silver Barely Green Sea Glass (Women's)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr20
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Barely Green Work Blue (Women's)
Offer: $70Ask: $100

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Barely Green Work Blue (Women's)

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland
Ask: $100

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Apr20
Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 SE Team Red Bright Crimson (Women's)
Offer: $81Ask: $103

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 SE Team Red Bright Crimson (Women's)

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Apr20
Nike Air Max 90 Silver Sage Mineral Slate Black
Offer: $100Ask: $103

Nike Air Max 90 Silver Sage Mineral Slate Black

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Apr20
adidas Ghost Sprint Ballet Ice Lavender Gum (Women's)
Offer: $11Ask: $106

adidas Ghost Sprint Ballet Ice Lavender Gum (Women's)

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)
Ask: $110

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)

New & Verified

$110$116 incl.
Apr20
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Sea Glass Baltic Blue
Ask: $117

Nike Juniper Trail 3 Sea Glass Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$117$123 incl.
Apr20
Nike Vomero Plus Pearl Pink White Barely Green Navy (Women's)
Offer: $145Ask: $119

Nike Vomero Plus Pearl Pink White Barely Green Navy (Women's)

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland
Ask: $129

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Apr20
Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 CM White Racer Blue
Offer: $110Ask: $133

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 CM White Racer Blue

New & Verified

$133$141 incl.
Apr20
Nike ZoomX StreakFly 2 CM White Racer Blue
Offer: $75Ask: $139

Nike ZoomX StreakFly 2 CM White Racer Blue

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Apr20
adidas Samba Kith White Collegiate Green
Offer: $141Ask: $145

adidas Samba Kith White Collegiate Green

New & Verified

$145$157 incl.
Apr20
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 SE Team Red Bright Crimson Barely Green (Women's)
Offer: $35Ask: $149

Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 SE Team Red Bright Crimson Barely Green (Women's)

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland
Offer: $25Ask: $180

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Apr20
Nike Shox TL Mystic Navy (Women's)
Offer: $110Ask: $183

Nike Shox TL Mystic Navy (Women's)

New & Verified

$183$194 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland
Offer: $152Ask: $234

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland

New & Verified

$234$248 incl.
Apr18
Nike Air Max 90 Wave Pack Cool Grey Infrared
Offer: $132Ask: $82

Nike Air Max 90 Wave Pack Cool Grey Infrared

New & Verified

$82$89 incl.
Apr18
adidas Forum Wings Football Cleat Jeremy Scott Money
Offer: $45Ask: $188

adidas Forum Wings Football Cleat Jeremy Scott Money

New & Verified

$188$201 incl.
Apr18
adidas Adizero Evo SL BSTN All Day
Offer: $150Ask: $224

adidas Adizero Evo SL BSTN All Day

New & Verified

$224$237 incl.
Apr18
Reebok Instapump Fury 94 atmos x Ghost in the Shell
Ask: $311

Reebok Instapump Fury 94 atmos x Ghost in the Shell

New & Verified

$311$329 incl.
Apr17
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Wales Bonner Snakeskin
Offer: $220Ask: $230

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Wales Bonner Snakeskin

New & Verified

$230$244 incl.
Apr17
Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Hot Curry
Offer: $96Ask: $78

Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Hot Curry

New & Verified

$78$85 incl.
Apr17
Nike Vomero Plus Summit White Pink (Women's)
Offer: $150Ask: $137

Nike Vomero Plus Summit White Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.