Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr14
adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)
Ask: $83

adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$83$90 incl.
Apr14
adidas Glenburn White Crew Green Gum
Ask: $86

adidas Glenburn White Crew Green Gum

New & Verified

$86$93 incl.
Apr14
Nike Air Max 90 Golf White Linen Game Royal
Offer: $30Ask: $105

Nike Air Max 90 Golf White Linen Game Royal

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Apr14
adidas Glenburn Grey Two Carbon
Ask: $107

adidas Glenburn Grey Two Carbon

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)
Ask: $111

adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$111$120 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack
Ask: $112

adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Apr14
Nike Air Max 90 Golf White Light Smoke Grey Red
Offer: $68Ask: $115

Nike Air Max 90 Golf White Light Smoke Grey Red

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)
Offer: $27Ask: $123

adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Apr14
Altra Experience Flow 3 Pleasures Satellite
Offer: $32Ask: $150

Altra Experience Flow 3 Pleasures Satellite

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 Pro FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack
Ask: $169

adidas F50 Pro FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack
Ask: $199

adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Apr14
Salomon S/Lab Phantasm 3 L'Art de L'Automobile
Offer: $330Ask: $314

Salomon S/Lab Phantasm 3 L'Art de L'Automobile

New & Verified

$314$333 incl.
Apr13
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Metallic Silver Black
Offer: $72Ask: $100

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Metallic Silver Black

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Apr13
Nike Daybreak SP Black Metallic Gold
Offer: $41Ask: $112

Nike Daybreak SP Black Metallic Gold

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Apr12
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pink Heat Rosewood (Women's)
Offer: $1Ask: $138

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pink Heat Rosewood (Women's)

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Apr12
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pink Heat Rosewood
Offer: $80Ask: $169

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pink Heat Rosewood

New & Verified

$169$181 incl.
Apr11
adidas Samba Eric Shake James 414 Day Viewfinder Milwaukee
Offer: $275Ask: $299

adidas Samba Eric Shake James 414 Day Viewfinder Milwaukee

New & Verified

$299$323 incl.
Apr11
adidas Napoli Forza
Offer: $148Ask: $505

adidas Napoli Forza

New & Verified

$505$544 incl.
Apr10
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Linen
Offer: $134Ask: $131

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Linen

New & Verified

$131$139 incl.
Apr10
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Linen (Women's)
Offer: $150Ask: $293

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Linen (Women's)

New & Verified

$293$311 incl.
Apr10
New Balance 471 Rosewood Fire Cracker
Offer: $16Ask: $50

New Balance 471 Rosewood Fire Cracker

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Apr10
New Balance 740 White Cinnamon
Ask: $104

New Balance 740 White Cinnamon

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Apr10
adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate 404 Peachtree Pink
Offer: $10Ask: $106

adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate 404 Peachtree Pink

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Apr10
adidas Megaride AG Magenta Black
Offer: $80Ask: $117

adidas Megaride AG Magenta Black

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Apr10
adidas Megaride AG Black Night Grey
Offer: $22Ask: $118

adidas Megaride AG Black Night Grey

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Apr10
adidas Megaride AG White Cream White
Offer: $78Ask: $118

adidas Megaride AG White Cream White

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Apr10
Saucony Shadow Double Velcro Engineered Garments White
Ask: $128

Saucony Shadow Double Velcro Engineered Garments White

New & Verified

$128$136 incl.
Apr10
Nike Air Rift Polka Dots Light Magenta Crimson (Women's)
Offer: $158Ask: $128

Nike Air Rift Polka Dots Light Magenta Crimson (Women's)

New & Verified

$128$138 incl.
Apr10
adidas Megaride AG Hi-Res Blue Black
Ask: $146

adidas Megaride AG Hi-Res Blue Black

New & Verified

$146$155 incl.
Apr10
ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Pure Silver Blue Coast
Offer: $40Ask: $145

ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Pure Silver Blue Coast

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Apr10
Saucony Shadow Double Velcro Engineered Garments Black
Ask: $172

Saucony Shadow Double Velcro Engineered Garments Black

New & Verified

$172$182 incl.
Apr10
Saucony Shadow Double Velcro Engineered Garments Brown
Offer: $27Ask: $172

Saucony Shadow Double Velcro Engineered Garments Brown

New & Verified

$172$182 incl.
Apr10
adidas Adizero Adios OG Billy's Exclusive Magic Beige Gum
Ask: $190

adidas Adizero Adios OG Billy's Exclusive Magic Beige Gum

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Apr10
adidas Adizero Adios OG Billy's Exclusive Black
Ask: $190

adidas Adizero Adios OG Billy's Exclusive Black

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Apr10
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Cortado
Offer: $315Ask: $350

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Cortado

New & Verified

$350$375 incl.
Apr10
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Cortado (Women's)
Offer: $100Ask: $682

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Cortado (Women's)

New & Verified

$682$722 incl.
Apr9
Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Summit White Safety Orange Black
Offer: $120Ask: $84

Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Summit White Safety Orange Black

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Apr9
Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Black Summit White (Women's)
Offer: $41Ask: $79

Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Black Summit White (Women's)

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Apr9
Nike Pegasus 42 Bleached Lilac Work Blue Barely Green Blue Void (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $84

Nike Pegasus 42 Bleached Lilac Work Blue Barely Green Blue Void (Women's)

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Apr10
2026 Panini FIFA World Cup (Orange Parallel) Sticker Collection Box

2026 Panini FIFA World Cup (Orange Parallel) Sticker Collection Box

New & Verified

--