Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Mar23
adidas Predator Elite FG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $100

adidas Predator Elite FG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 League Laceless FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Offer: $27Ask: $100

adidas F50 League Laceless FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Mar23
adidas Copa Pure 4 League FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $102

adidas Copa Pure 4 League FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$102$109 incl.
Mar23
adidas Copa Pure 4 League TF Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $103

adidas Copa Pure 4 League TF Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator Pro Fold-Over Tongue FG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $104

adidas Predator Pro Fold-Over Tongue FG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator Club Fold-Over Tongue FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $105

adidas Predator Club Fold-Over Tongue FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 Sparkfusion League Mid Cut FG/AG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $110

adidas F50 Sparkfusion League Mid Cut FG/AG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$110$119 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator League Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $113

adidas Predator League Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator League FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $113

adidas Predator League FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 League TF Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $116

adidas F50 League TF Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$116$122 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 Pro TF Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $122

adidas F50 Pro TF Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 League Mid Cut FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $124

adidas F50 League Mid Cut FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 Sparkfusion League Mid Cut TF Ice Cold Precision Pack (Women's)
Ask: $125

adidas F50 Sparkfusion League Mid Cut TF Ice Cold Precision Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$125$132 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator League Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $125

adidas Predator League Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 Elite Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $126

adidas F50 Elite Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$126$133 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 League Mid Cut FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $129

adidas F50 League Mid Cut FG/MG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $133

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$133$141 incl.
Mar23
adidas Copa Pure 4 Pro FG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $134

adidas Copa Pure 4 Pro FG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 Sparkfusion Pro Mid Cut FG/AG Ice Cold Precision Pack (Women's)
Ask: $140

adidas F50 Sparkfusion Pro Mid Cut FG/AG Ice Cold Precision Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$140$150 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue AG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $150

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue AG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator Elite FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $152

adidas Predator Elite FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$152$160 incl.
Mar23
adidas Copa Pure 4 Pro TF Ice Cold Precision Pack
Offer: $130Ask: $153

adidas Copa Pure 4 Pro TF Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$153$162 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 Sparkfusion League Mid Cut TF Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $162

adidas F50 Sparkfusion League Mid Cut TF Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$162$172 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 Elite AG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $163

adidas F50 Elite AG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $168

adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $169

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator Elite Laceless AG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $180

adidas Predator Elite Laceless AG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 Elite Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Offer: $38Ask: $208

adidas F50 Elite Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$208$220 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue IC Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)
Ask: $208

adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue IC Ice Cold Precision Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$208$220 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $213

adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$213$226 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue SG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $235

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue SG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$235$249 incl.
Mar23
adidas F50 Elite Laceless AG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Ask: $250

adidas F50 Elite Laceless AG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$250$265 incl.
Mar23
adidas Predator Elite AG Ice Cold Precision Pack
Offer: $150Ask: $268

adidas Predator Elite AG Ice Cold Precision Pack

New & Verified

$268$284 incl.
Dec4
adidas Samba OG Rhinestone Black Silver (Women's)
Offer: $121Ask: $67

adidas Samba OG Rhinestone Black Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$67$74 incl.
Mar20
Nike SB Air Max Ishod Wair Grand Purple
Offer: $68Ask: $94

Nike SB Air Max Ishod Wair Grand Purple

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Mar20
Nike SB PS8 Light Violet Ore Black
Offer: $120Ask: $119

Nike SB PS8 Light Violet Ore Black

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Mar20
adidas Mexicana Mexico FA Away
Ask: $120

adidas Mexicana Mexico FA Away

New & Verified

$120$128 incl.
Mar20
adidas Japan Japan FA Away
Ask: $144

adidas Japan Japan FA Away

New & Verified

$144$154 incl.
Mar20
G/FORE MG4+ O2 G/Lock Golf Shoe Carl's Golfland Perennial
Ask: $250

G/FORE MG4+ O2 G/Lock Golf Shoe Carl's Golfland Perennial

New & Verified

$250$265 incl.
Mar20
G/FORE 2.01 Gallivan2R G/Lock Golf Shoe Carl's Golfland Perennial

G/FORE 2.01 Gallivan2R G/Lock Golf Shoe Carl's Golfland Perennial

New & Verified

--