Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Mar1
adidas Tekkira Cup Aurora Onix Solar Slime
Ask: $118

adidas Tekkira Cup Aurora Onix Solar Slime

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Mar1
adidas Samba 62 Super Night Indigo Chalk White
Ask: $123

adidas Samba 62 Super Night Indigo Chalk White

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Feb27
New Balance Numeric 440Wv2 Challenger Sea Salt
Offer: $40Ask: $86

New Balance Numeric 440Wv2 Challenger Sea Salt

New & Verified

$86$93 incl.
Feb27
Vans Low 2 Palace Yellow
Ask: $130

Vans Low 2 Palace Yellow

New & Verified

$130$140 incl.
Feb27
Vans Low 2 Palace White
Ask: $227

Vans Low 2 Palace White

New & Verified

$227$241 incl.
Feb27
Vans Low 2 Palace Black Gum
Ask: $335

Vans Low 2 Palace Black Gum

New & Verified

$335$362 incl.
Feb26
Vans Premium Old Skool Charms Red Black
Offer: $166Ask: $150

Vans Premium Old Skool Charms Red Black

New & Verified

$150$162 incl.
Feb26
Vans Premium Old Skool Charms Black Grey
Offer: $243Ask: $218

Vans Premium Old Skool Charms Black Grey

New & Verified

$218$235 incl.
Feb25
Jordan Session SE Slate Spruce Fog
Offer: $29Ask: $154

Jordan Session SE Slate Spruce Fog

New & Verified

$154$163 incl.
Feb20
Vans OTW Authentic Oxford OAMC Woodland Camo
Ask: $135

Vans OTW Authentic Oxford OAMC Woodland Camo

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Feb20
Vans OTW Authentic Oxford OAMC Black
Ask: $135

Vans OTW Authentic Oxford OAMC Black

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Feb20
Vans OTW Half Cab SP Boot OAMC Black
Offer: $120Ask: $150

Vans OTW Half Cab SP Boot OAMC Black

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Feb20
Vans OTW Half Cab SP Boot OAMC Woodland Camo
Offer: $130Ask: $150

Vans OTW Half Cab SP Boot OAMC Woodland Camo

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Feb20
adidas MC70 Golf Metalwood Studio Silver Metallic
Offer: $42Ask: $225

adidas MC70 Golf Metalwood Studio Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
Feb20
Vans OTW Authentic Oxford OAMC Olive Green
Ask: $317

Vans OTW Authentic Oxford OAMC Olive Green

New & Verified

$317$335 incl.
Feb20
Vans OTW Half Cab SP Boot OAMC Olive Green
Ask: $349

Vans OTW Half Cab SP Boot OAMC Olive Green

New & Verified

$349$370 incl.
Feb19
adidas Samba LT Shadow Red Cream White Pony (Women's)
Offer: $48Ask: $65

adidas Samba LT Shadow Red Cream White Pony (Women's)

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
Feb17
Nike SB Zoom Air Paul Rodriguez 1 Habanero Red All-Star
Offer: $90Ask: $81

Nike SB Zoom Air Paul Rodriguez 1 Habanero Red All-Star

New & Verified

$81$88 incl.
Feb17
adidas Samba Messi Halo Mint Pink
Offer: $75Ask: $37

adidas Samba Messi Halo Mint Pink

New & Verified

$37$44 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Walkable Gold Metallic Maroon (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $62

adidas F50 Walkable Gold Metallic Maroon (Women's)

New & Verified

$62$69 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Club IC Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)
Ask: $64

adidas F50 Club IC Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$64$71 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)
Ask: $70

adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 League Turf Messi Aurora Radiante Pack
Ask: $79

adidas F50 League Turf Messi Aurora Radiante Pack

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack
Ask: $85

adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 League Firm/Multi-Ground Messi Aurora Radiante Pack
Ask: $87

adidas F50 League Firm/Multi-Ground Messi Aurora Radiante Pack

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)
Ask: $95

adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Club Turf Messi Aurora Radiante Pack
Ask: $99

adidas F50 Club Turf Messi Aurora Radiante Pack

New & Verified

$99$105 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 League TF Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)
Ask: $101

adidas F50 League TF Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$101$108 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)
Ask: $117

adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Pro FG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack
Offer: $50Ask: $126

adidas F50 Pro FG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack

New & Verified

$126$135 incl.
Feb17
adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack
Ask: $168

adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Aurora Radiante Pack

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Feb16
adidas Samba OG White Earth Strata Gum
Offer: $103Ask: $89

adidas Samba OG White Earth Strata Gum

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Feb16
Nike SB Blazer Mid Thrasher Magazine
Offer: $111Ask: $178

Nike SB Blazer Mid Thrasher Magazine

New & Verified

$178$192 incl.
Feb15
adidas Campus ADV Black Court Green
Offer: $26Ask: $84

adidas Campus ADV Black Court Green

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Feb15
adidas Campus ADV Dusky Bronze Royal Blue
Offer: $26Ask: $104

adidas Campus ADV Dusky Bronze Royal Blue

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Feb14
New Balance Numeric 808L Tiago Lemos Workwear Black
Offer: $33Ask: $98

New Balance Numeric 808L Tiago Lemos Workwear Black

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Feb13
New Balance Numeric 306 Cup Jamie Foy Incense Black
Ask: $68

New Balance Numeric 306 Cup Jamie Foy Incense Black

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Feb25
2025/26 Topps Palatial Manchester United Hobby Box

2025/26 Topps Palatial Manchester United Hobby Box

New & Verified

--
Feb16
Sun Day Red Presidio LE Black Red

Sun Day Red Presidio LE Black Red

New & Verified

--
Feb13
2025-26 Panini Contenders Euroleage Hobby Box

2025-26 Panini Contenders Euroleage Hobby Box

New & Verified

--