Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver
Offer: $112Ask: $139

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver

New & Verified

$139$149 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive
Offer: $15Ask: $178

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive

New & Verified

$178$188 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver
Offer: $120Ask: $179

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver

New & Verified

$179$192 incl.
Oct5
Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Americana Wheat (GS)
Ask: $400

Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Americana Wheat (GS)

New & Verified

$400$424 incl.
Oct2
Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 Space Cowboy
Offer: $342Ask: $450

Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 Space Cowboy

New & Verified

$450$477 incl.
Oct2
Saucony Endorphin Azura Space Cowboy
Offer: $133Ask: $247

Saucony Endorphin Azura Space Cowboy

New & Verified

$247$261 incl.
Oct1
New Balance 983 Shadow Blue
Offer: $75Ask: $102

New Balance 983 Shadow Blue

New & Verified

$102$109 incl.
Oct1
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print
Offer: $180Ask: $152

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Black Silver
Offer: $80Ask: $157

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Black Silver

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Bitter Chocolate Iron Vanilla Ice
Offer: $201Ask: $204

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Bitter Chocolate Iron Vanilla Ice

New & Verified

$204$216 incl.
Oct1
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Clear Sky Carbon
Offer: $148Ask: $248

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Clear Sky Carbon

New & Verified

$248$263 incl.
Oct1
Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Midnight Navy Grey Mist
Offer: $80Ask: $140

Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Midnight Navy Grey Mist

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Spellbound Maritime Blue Pearl Blue
Offer: $15Ask: $168

Salomon XT-6 Spellbound Maritime Blue Pearl Blue

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Peat Icicle Lime Cream
Offer: $15Ask: $176

Salomon XT-6 Peat Icicle Lime Cream

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Stormy Weather Mustang
Offer: $15Ask: $176

Salomon XT-6 Stormy Weather Mustang

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Protective Camp Culture Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $180

Salomon XT-6 Protective Camp Culture Pack

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Oct1
On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade
Offer: $135Ask: $188

On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade

New & Verified

$188$201 incl.
Oct1
On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade (Women's)
Ask: $188

On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade (Women's)

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Cloudburst Dark Gull Gray
Offer: $100Ask: $193

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Cloudburst Dark Gull Gray

New & Verified

$193$205 incl.
Oct1
Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Oxford Tan Walnut Niagara
Offer: $1Ask: $211

Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Oxford Tan Walnut Niagara

New & Verified

$211$224 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition
Offer: $1Ask: $216

Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition

New & Verified

$216$233 incl.
Oct1
Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver
Offer: $40Ask: $239

Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$239$253 incl.
Oct1
Salomon X-ALP Expedition
Ask: $246

Salomon X-ALP Expedition

New & Verified

$246$263 incl.
Oct1
Li-Ning Gamma 2 Glow
Offer: $270Ask: $288

Li-Ning Gamma 2 Glow

New & Verified

$288$305 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Tradewinds Stormy Weather Bog
Offer: $15Ask: $289

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Tradewinds Stormy Weather Bog

New & Verified

$289$305 incl.
Oct1
On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Black Red
Offer: $110Ask: $300

On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Black Red

New & Verified

$300$318 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-4 OG Coyote Brown Willow Dragon Fire
Offer: $140Ask: $321

Salomon XT-4 OG Coyote Brown Willow Dragon Fire

New & Verified

$321$340 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Free People Movement Celestial Aura
Offer: $203Ask: $398

Salomon XT-6 Free People Movement Celestial Aura

New & Verified

$398$422 incl.
Sep30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green
Offer: $75Ask: $256

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green

New & Verified

$256$271 incl.
Sep30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso
Offer: $75Ask: $286

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso

New & Verified

$286$305 incl.
Sep29
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Digital Mist Meteorite
Offer: $98Ask: $208

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Digital Mist Meteorite

New & Verified

$208$220 incl.
Sep29
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Black Black Cement
Offer: $110Ask: $239

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Black Black Cement

New & Verified

$239$253 incl.
Sep29
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Cherry Leather Black
Offer: $110Ask: $245

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Cherry Leather Black

New & Verified

$245$265 incl.
Sep24
Nike Vomero Plus Chicago Marathon
Offer: $199Ask: $150

Nike Vomero Plus Chicago Marathon

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Sep23
2026 Topps Collector Kit
Ask: $58

2026 Topps Collector Kit

New & Verified

$58$65 incl.
Sep23
2026 Topps Collector Kit 4x Lot
Ask: $219

2026 Topps Collector Kit 4x Lot

New & Verified

$219$237 incl.
Sep22
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Cream Black
Offer: $110Ask: $89

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Cream Black

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Sep22
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Graphite Grey Black
Offer: $19Ask: $95

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Graphite Grey Black

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Sep24
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Offspring Bitter Chocolate
Offer: $237

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Offspring Bitter Chocolate

New & Verified

--
Sep23
2026 Topps Collector Kit 2x Lot

2026 Topps Collector Kit 2x Lot

New & Verified

--